Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

USM 125 U17 2024 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNatDelt.1, H1Delt.1, H2Delt.1, H3Delt.2, H1Delt.2, H2Delt.2, H3Delt.3, H1Delt.3, H2Delt.3, H3Total
1920 Sandro Sols Getinge MKPower by JJ racing teamGasGas SE 222222252518142525198
2305 Pontus Girmalm Vrigstad MKKTM SE 201818182222201818174
3717 Otto Gustavsson Vissefjärda CKTeam Bloms MX RacingHusqvarna SE 1420162016222020148
4531 Hugo Bergqvist Hallsbergs MKBRS Racing TeamFantic SE 1802022015252222144
5215 Brede Solli Gultvedt NMK Oslo og FolloTeam YRCYamaha NO 21313152025181016132
6496 Alve Callemo Upplands Väsby MKForsell Motor Racing TeamHusqvarna SE 151212141220121615128
764 Edvin Olstrand Linköpings MSTeam Aluns RacingYamaha SE 16151516134061297
8454 Erik Frisagård Getinge MKRonnangsgard RacingYamaha SE 71411111614135091
9349 William Lidnert Tibro MKKTM SE 8914515015131190
10981 Gustav Axelsson Västerås MKTeam KarlströmsmotorGasGas SE 10510131813100079
111431 Markus Sommerstad NMK KrabyskogenMotorspeed.noKTM NO 91009149911778
12553 John Karleyel Getinge MKCEC RACINGGasGas SE 110568811151377
131471 Pelle Gundersen KNMVHusqvarna Scandinavia Husqvarna NO 25252575
1472 Lukas Falkbrink Uppvidinge MKBIGBALLSMXGasGas SE 007124108141065
151191 Oliver Martinsen NMK FolloYRCYamaha NO 121141071256
16611 Gustav Johnsson Landskrona MKKTM SE 1316906145
171483 Andre Marthinsen Os mc&mx klubb813Motorsport KTM NO 1008101170845
18884 Casper Lindmark Stenungsunds MS SE 16121442
19299 Sander Sommerlee Eda MKYamaha SE 07349509340
20179 Anton Vegehall Landskrona MKMXestore EuropeHusqvarna SE 54811647137
21451 Melker Larsson Upplands Väsby MKForsell Motor Racing TeamGasGas SE 00035308019
22460 Jakob Albrekt Rödeby CKKTM SE 40002034619
231037 Emil Gordon McsYamaha SCANDINAVIA / Fastlane Racing teamYamaha DK 011718
24716 Charlie Nilsson Finspångs MSMC Sport Racing TeamGasGas SE 30000060918
25425 Benjamin Mårtensson MK TrananYamaha SE 666000018
26255 Victor Strömberg Veinge MCKTeam Keva Motor ABFantic SE 08200010
2722 Liam Sörensson Arlanda MCTeam ATV RacingYamaha SE 007007
28789 Hugo Färjevall Mockfjärd MKYamaha SE 0002057
29154 Albin Kolberg Team Westom MotorcykelYamaha SE 2001047
301474 Theodor Imenes NMK Kongsberg Cross Centeret Snellingen NO 5106
31784 Wille Måhnsson Varbergs MKKTM SE 0000303
32517 Vincent Höök Mockfjärd MKYamaha SE 0000300003
3311 Gustaf Carlsson Hökensås MCKHusqvarna SE 0303
34114 Helmer Nilsson Tranås MS SE 22
35785 Albin Karlsson BMK UddevallaSpeedequipment MX TeamKTM SE 0000000202
3636 Dennis Fredman MK TrananKTM SE 0020002
37199 Neo Svensson Åbågen MCKYamaha SE 0202
38264 Ivar Abrahamsson Umeå AKKTM SE 0010000001
39834 Olle Andersson Tomelilla MKGasGas SE 0101
40932 Alwin Cederlund Vissefjärda CKKTM SE 0000000
40331 Anton Gunnarsson Huskvarna MK SE 000
4056 Anton Klingberg Göta MS SE 0000
40562 Casper Borg MX Stockholm MCKMotostar RacingHusqvarna SE 000000000
40540 Eddie Göth Linköpings MS SE 00
401199 Edgar Bjerkeli Mjøs-crossMB motocrossteamKTM NO 000
40579 Edvard Hestvik MK Trondhjem RacingKTM NO 0000
40640 Elliott Wensund Stenungsunds MSCEC RACINGKTM SE 00
40204 Henning Hollertz Finspångs MSKTM SE 00
401261 Jacob Rønning Lier NO 0000
40421 Lucas Svallin Hallsbergs MKTeam cljp SwedenKTM SE 000000
40363 Max Hallenfors Finspångs MS SE 0000
401089 Morten Kulseth Selbu Motorsport KlubbKTM NO 000
4032 Nils Ruth Umeå AKYamaha SE 0000000000
40343 Oliwer Holmberg Tranås MSKTM SE 00000
402 Oscar Carlsson Hökensås MCKHusqvarna SE 000000
40399 Rocco Ekman Veinge MCKTeam MP Racing ShopFantic SE 0000000000
40214 Sebastian Johansson Örebro MKYamaha SE 0000000000
40552 Wincent Hansson Finspångs MSHusqvarna SE 0000000

USM 85cc 2024 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNatDelt.1, H1Delt.1, H2Delt.2, H1Delt.2, H2Total
1431 Dante Lantz Njurunda MKPower by JJ racing SE 2525252095
2748 Wilhelm Löfgren Tranås MS SE 2022222589
3801 Jack Ljungnér Veinge MCKPower by JJ racing SE 2220141874
415 Max Lindström SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningPower by JJ racing SE 1613181562
5736 Elliot Lord SMK VärnamoFFR i Luleå AB SE 1311161454
6252 Emil Bergqvist Hallsbergs MKTeam cljp Sweden SE 181610448
751 Ebbe Callemo Upplands Väsby MKForsell Motor Racing Team SE 151841047
8885 Kevin Berglund Arlanda MCLelles Racing Team SE 111481245
9526 Viggo Strid Veinge MCKTeam Keva Motor AB SE 41262244
10511 Max Svensson MK Jämke JämshögTeam Keva Motor AB SE 61513842
1133 William Arenvi Gotlands MF:s Motorcykelklubb SE 91091139
12549 Storm Maymann SvebølleFastlane racingteam DK 201636
13767 Charlie Schuman Hörby MCK SE 10511531
14593 Erik Kolberg Team Westom MotorcykelTeam MC-Center Karlstad SE 1407930
15909 Milo Brännström Älvbygdens MKMotostar Racing SE 151328
16720 Alte Jacobsson Sösdala MK SE 3912024
17131 Lukas Jakobsson Tranås MSPower by JJ racing SE 580720
181238 David Hjert Eda MK SE 127019
191225 Lukas Roemmelt Landskrona MK SE 740011
20963 Neo Nyberg Malmfältens MCKFFR i Luleå AB SE 023611
21715 Melvin Bergrot Nyköpings MS SE 80019
22581 Eddie Larsson Eda MK SE 06129
23493 Wilmer Lowén SMK Kristianstadsavd. SE 20507
241179 Albert Listøen-Owsinski Lier msk NO 033
25546 Hjalmar Schön Tranås MSSpeedequipment MX Team SE 0303
2637 Arthur Ejdbring BMK UddevallaSpeedequipment MX Team SE 202
27999 Jamie Hammarstig Getinge MK SE 011
281381 Oliver Jönsson Landskrona MKCEC RACING SE 1001
29768 Alvin Karlsson Varbergs MKCEC RACING SE 00000
291184 Axel Edberg Upplands Väsby MK SE 00
291072 Axel Fält Tranås MS SE 000
29516 Felix Baldesten Kjellström Tibro MKPower by JJ racingKTM SE 0000
29438 Liam Nilsson Tibro MKCEC RACING SE 00
29403 Lowe Windeborn SMK Kristianstadsavd. SE 000
29112 Marzell Amundsen Re NO 000
29927 Olle Persson Örebro MKTeam cljp Sweden SE 00
29793 Per Lynne Degvold NMK KrabyskogenMB Motocrossteam NO 00
29565 Theo Gustafsson Landskrona MK SE 0000