Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

JSM MX2 J19 2022 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1745 Oscar Lindskog Huskvarna MKElitKawasaki SE 222215222016117
2383 Max Bodingh Älvbygdens MKSpeedequipment Racing SportJuniorKTM SE 13522202222104
3412 Filip Bank Stenungsunds MSCEC RACINGElitHusqvarna SE 1615201861590
4978 Anton Sjöqvist SMK VärnamoJuniorKTM SE 182071618887
5787 Pipar Jonas Gruvris Rättvik Boda MKJuniorKTM SE 81834122065
6941 Marcus Eriksson Garms Skivarps MKTeam Keva Motor ABJuniorGasGas SE 4161481456
7115 Albin Silverarn MK OrionJuniorGasGas SE 20161854
8556 Carl Nydén SMK VärnamoJuniorKTM SE 61413101154
9543 Laban Alm Uppsala MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaJuniorHusqvarna SE 252550
10714 Oscar Brix MX HedelandKTM DK 252550
11422 Hugo Forsgren SMK VärnamoJunior SE 252550
1290 Mattias Cöster SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningElitGasGas SE 121613950
13116 Albin Werkander Gotlands MF:s MotorcykelklubbTeam Bloms MX RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 914141350
1444 Christoffer Niklus SMK KolmårdenElitKTM SE 141857448
15257 William Bäckström Landskrona MKJuniorYamaha SE 10118100039
16614 Liam Freyer SMK Kristianstadsavd.Team Keva Motor ABJuniorHusqvarna SE 1109811039
17372 Valter Åkesson SMK Eksjö MC & USJuniorYamaha SE 7131232
18594 Måns Hermansson Hisingens MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 101111032
19720 Melvin Sandström Huskvarna MKJunior SE 151227
20143 Sebastian Johansson Upplands Väsby MKJuniorKawasaki SE 111526
21380 Alfred Franzén Värmdö MKMC Sport Racing TeamJuniorGasGas SE 1274023
22212 Kim Larsson Uppsala MKJuniorKTM SE 590620
231199 Jarle Falmår Bybergsanden MotocrossklubbCross Centeret Snellingen NO 41317
24984 Max Wik Älvbygdens MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 9716
25515 Olle Mårtensson SMK VärnamoJuniorYamaha SE 15015
26677 Liam Dafors Västerås MKMOS Honda RacingElitHonda SE 221914
271126 Matilda Huss Göta MSHusqvarna ScandinaviaJunior SE 6814
28385 William Lindqvist Varbergs MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 01212
2964 Edvin Olstrand Linköpings MSJunior SE 1111
301196 Simon Berntsson Älvbygdens MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 5611
31203 Andreas Flodqvist Landskrona MKJuniorKTM SE 351009
32773 Benjamin Ekunger Ulricehamns MKJuniorGasGas SE 02338
33273 Philip Dybeck Göta MSJWRMXSTOREJuniorHonda SE 7007
34963 Micas Sørensen Hedelands motorklubWSRKTM DK 257
35424 Albin Lundbäck Strängnäs AMSTeam ATV RacingJuniorYamaha SE 60006
36281 Victor Andersson Töreboda MKJuniorSuzuki SE 40004
37330 Albin Lenardo Tranås MSJuniorKawasaki SE 033
38806 Felix Ottosson Landskrona MKJuniorKawasaki SE 3003
39499 Timmy Törnell Huskvarna MKAbsolut MXJuniorKawasaki SE 20013
40134 Jakob Hellkvist Rödeby CKJuniorKTM SE 022
41265 Casper Axelsson SMK Eksjö MC & USJuniorKTM SE 1001
42565 Angelina Matsson Rättvik Boda MKTeam SpeedstoreJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
42948 Anton Bergendal Stenungsunds MSJuniorYamaha SE 00
42708 Benjamin Svensson MK Stencrossarna Munka LjungbyJuniorTM SE 000
42167 Daniel Blomberg Haninge MKJuniorKTM SE 000
42729 Elin Hansson Älvbygdens MKCEC RACINGJuniorKTM SE 000
42363 Felix Gäddnäs Ålands MotorklubbGäddnäs Racing 00000
42304 Felix Nielsen Landskrona MKJuniorKawasaki SE 000
42349 Hugo Roos Göta MSJuniorKTM SE 000
42766 Jonathan Svanberg Älvbygdens MKJuniorKTM SE 000
42751 Teodor Andersson Varbergs MKJuniorYamaha SE 00000
42944 William Vegehall Landskrona MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 000

JSM Open 2022 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1354 Viking Lindström MK OrionAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 2522252525251620183
2494 André Högberg Falköpings MKElitYamaha SE 2018161315182022142
3520 Edvin Hagman Falköpings MKSpeedequipment Racing SportElitKTM SE 18020202220220122
486 Noa Björkeng Västerås MKMOS Honda RacingElitHonda SE 1213141816151515118
5119 Hampus Lindgren Uppsala MKTeam ATV RacingElitYamaha SE 109151197141489
6159 Kewin Palmér Hallsbergs MKElit SE 14161314131686
7727 Marcus Gredinger MK OrionForsell Motor Racing TeamElit SE 1620015141176
8950 Gustav Öfverberg Tibro MKElitYamaha SE 130180181867
9437 David Floria Upplands Väsby MKOC1 Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 00116113121154
10667 Anton Nordström Graaf Stenungsunds MSTeam Ronnansgard RacingElitYamaha SE 252550
11555 Noel Nilsson Getinge MKElitHusqvarna SE 151451650
12107 Emil Jönrup Varbergs MKKTM Scandinavia/CEC RACINGElit SE 22250047
13750 Samuel Flink Folkare MKElit SE 1115101046
14921 Jesper Gangfors SMK Eksjö MC & USElit SE 811101443
15454 Liam Hanström Anderslövs MKElit SE 202242
16414 Rasmus Varg Västerås MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElit SE 182240
17743 Filip Hagdahl Linköpings MSElitKTM SE 0760131339
18496 Loke Callemo Upplands Väsby MKElit SE 2212034
19828 Tobias Fält BMK UddevallaSpeedequipment Racing SportElit SE 789933
2018 Jakob Zetterholm Linköpings MSTeam Bloms MX RacingElit SE 9112830
21277 Eddie Lind Uppsala MKElit SE 100281324
22714 Oscar Brix MX Hedeland DK 121224
23956 Pontus Lindblad Haninge MKElit SE 2371022
24412 Filip Bank Stenungsunds MSCEC RACINGElitHusqvarna SE 91221
25979 Jakob Ahlgren FMCK BoråsSeniorKTM SE 00111021
2690 Mattias Cöster SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningElitGasGas SE 0033366021
2757 Carl Bååv SMK KolmårdenCEC RACINGElitKTM SE 4122119
28798 Alexander Wallberg Stenungsunds MSJuniorHusqvarna SE 10919
29122 Max Erlandsson Falköpings MKJWRMXSTOREElitHonda SE 01616
30668 Ville Nordström Stenungsunds MSElitYamaha SE 8715
31214 Lucas Eriksson Östhammars MKElitKawasaki SE 00590014
32817 Edvard Sand SMK Dala FalunTeam KatalysatoråtervinningElit SE 7714
33342 Måns Oldenburg SMK SödermanlandSeniorKTM SE 40640014
34280 William Davidsson Getinge MKAbsolut MXElitKTM SE 5001014314
35383 Max Bodingh Älvbygdens MKSpeedequipment Racing SportJuniorKTM SE 5813
36438 Jonathan Jogér Västerås MKMOS Honda RacingElit SE 8513
37599 Noah Englund Ljusdals MKElit SE 01010
38116 Albin Werkander Gotlands MF:s MotorcykelklubbTeam Bloms MX RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 051410
39682 Arvid Stjärnås Värmdö MKElitGasGas SE 0018009
40207 Lukas Engerstad Kinds MKElitHonda SE 0000369
41717 Emils Kärklins Örebro MKElit SE 369
42929 William Pettersson SMK Kristianstadsavd.Elit SE 628
4327 Love Klippinge Skene MSElitHonda SE 0000707
44497 Kevin Carlsson Stenungsunds MSSpeedequipment Racing SportJuniorHonda SE 055
451199 Jarle Falmår Bybergsanden MotocrossklubbCross Centeret Snellingen NO 055
46745 Oscar Lindskog Huskvarna MKElit SE 00404
4744 Christoffer Niklus SMK KolmårdenElitKTM SE 004004
48382 Teo Jönsson SMK Kristianstadsavd.Elit SE 044
49224 Teo Törnell Huskvarna MKAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 00022
50424 Albin Lundbäck Strängnäs AMSTeam ATV RacingJuniorYamaha SE 02002
51273 Philip Dybeck Göta MSJWRMXSTOREJuniorHonda SE 0020002
521126 Matilda Huss Göta MSHusqvarna ScandinaviaJunior SE 202
53143 Sebastian Johansson Upplands Väsby MKJunior SE 101
5413 Adam Fridlund Tranås MSElit SE 00
5463 Albin Stridsby Tomelilla MKElit SE 00
54380 Alfred Franzén Värmdö MKMC Sport Racing TeamJuniorGasGas SE 00000
54782 Alfred Ivarsson Älvbygdens MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
54407 Arvid Moström Upplands Väsby MKJunior SE 000
5467 Axel Sjööberg Skivarps MKElit SE 000
54129 Axel Älvebrink Östhammars MKElit SE 000
54860 Erik Fundell SMK GävleJunior SE 000
54363 Felix Gäddnäs Ålands MotorklubbGäddnäs Racing 00
54511 Hugo Johansson Linköpings MSElit SE 0000
54170 Hugo Schmidt SMK GävleJunior SE 00
54433 Jack Martinsson Huskvarna MKSenior SE 000
54134 Jakob Hellkvist Rödeby CKJunior SE 000
54577 Joakim Westerlund SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 00000
54366 Kimie Jägnert Varbergs MKJuniorKTM SE 00000
54677 Liam Dafors Västerås MKMOS Honda RacingElit SE 000
54614 Liam Freyer SMK Kristianstadsavd.Team Keva Motor ABJuniorHusqvarna SE 0000000
54854 Liam Hedung Göta MSJunior SE 000
54984 Max Wik Älvbygdens MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
54963 Micas Sørensen Hedelands motorklubWSRKTM DK 000
54594 Måns Hermansson Hisingens MKJunior SE 00000
54444 Oskar Strömberg Stenungsunds MSJuniorKTM SE 000
54999 Rasmus Svanborg MK TrananElit SE 000
54441 Robin Flodberg Västerås MKJunior SE 000
54747 Ville Fredin Ljusdals MKJunior SE 000
54524 William Dawid MX Stockholm MCKElit SE 000