Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

MXSM MX1 2022 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2(Delt.5) H1(Delt.5) H2(Delt.6) H1(Delt.6) H2Total
1692 Danne Karlsson Göta MSElitHusqvarna SE 131620152520252525252525259
2297 Anton Gole Tibro MKMotostar RacingElitHusqvarna SE 201518142222202222227204
3107 Emil Jönrup Varbergs MKKTM Scandinavia/CEC RACINGElitKTM SE 1622222018016201518160183
4243 Emil Berggren Örebro MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 151415221618131410101818183
55 Indrek Mägi EstoniaAbsolut MXKawasaki EE 141112121314111818162022181
630 Eddie Hjortmarker FMCK BoråsScandinavian Racing SportsElitKTM SE 18201618152510113151512178
774 Jimmy Wicksell Uppsala MKTeam Aluns MotorElitKTM SE 0131311611151614141416143
850 Rasmus Andersson MK OrionTeam Bloms MX RacingElitHusqvarna SE 120119120181112111315124
9804 Kade Walker Tinker CANADA CMABIGBALLSMX / RG3 Scandinavia GasGas CA 20152296131211108
10667 Anton Nordström Graaf Stenungsunds MSTeam Ronnansgard RacingElitYamaha SE 141614016122213107
11296 Fredrik Theorell Tibro MKMC Sport Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 7561011129151120106
12161 Alvin Östlund Woxnadalens MKElitYamaha SE 25252525100
13100 David Kadestam Uppsala MKKTM ScandinaviaElitKTM SE 2080101071355101484
14234 Mattias Augustsson Tibro MKSpeedequipment Racing SportElitKTM SE 4997313212360775
15520 Edvin Hagman Falköpings MKSpeedequipment Racing SportElitKTM SE 881287741064
16237 Linus Grelsson Woxnadalens MKElitHonda SE 56004085989963
17113 Niklas Pettersson Göta MSElitYamaha SE 61059661125859
18147 Miro Sihvonen VantaaJWR MX STOREHonda SK 221801656
19258 Kevin Davidsson Getinge MKAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 874370448954
201260 Nico Koch GermanyKTM DE 1112141350
21994 Even Heibye NmfCross senteret SnellingenHusqvarna NO 202040
22198 Jesper Hansson SMK Kristianstadsavd.ElitKTM SE 1010780035
23351 Jeff Oxelmark MK OrionJWRMXSTOREElitHonda SE 08100900734
24159 Kewin Palmér Hallsbergs MKElitHusqvarna SE 03262532440233
25504 Lucas Holgersson MC AlingsåsElitGasGas SE 000653033525
26106 Olle Sundberg Göta MSTeam Triple OneElitHusqvarna SE 00021711021
27347 Anton Bengtsson MK TrananElitKTM SE 34350419
28636 Mattias Ek Ljusdals MKElitHonda SE 208616
29474 Twan Van Essen Luntern MCJWR MX STOREHonda NL 905014
3077 Johan Halfvarsson Rättvik Boda MKJHL MotorsportElitHusqvarna SE 006410
31715 Alfred Larsson Tibro MKCEC RACINGElitHonda SE 020406
32529 Oscar Andersson Rödeby CKElitKTM SE 0000020000136
33231 Linus Astander Vissefjärda CKElitHonda SE 0000030000003
34299 Tom Söderström SMK Kungsör SE 202
35591 Herman Niklasson SMK Kristianstadsavd.Team Bloms MX RacingElitHusqvarna SE 0000011002
36496 Loke Callemo Upplands Väsby MKElit SE 011
37190 Philip Eriksson Folkare MKElitHusqvarna SE 01001
38628 Pontus Bergqvist Ljusdals MKElitGasGas SE 00011
3971 Ludvig Lindefors SMK KolmårdenLifbergsmotorElitKawasaki SE 00100001
40141 Anton Ekström Linköpings MSMOS Honda RacingElitHonda SE 100000001
4163 Albin Stridsby Tomelilla MKElitYamaha SE 0000
41199 Andreas Svensson Skene MSElit SE 000
419 Anton Wallin Woxnadalens MKElitYamaha SE 00
41129 Axel Älvebrink Östhammars MKElitHonda SE 000
4155 Daniel Lundberg Falköpings MKCEC RACINGElitKawasaki SE 0000000
4188 David Krantz Degerfors MKElitKTM SE 000000
41717 Emils Kärklins Örebro MKElitKTM SE 000000000
41412 Filip Bank Stenungsunds MSCEC RACINGElitHusqvarna SE 0000
41910 Filip Malmsten Katrineholms MCCElit SE 000
4151 Fredrik Forsell Arlanda MCElit SE 00
41741 Fredrik Nylund Tibro MKElitKTM SE 000
41899 Fredrik Rask Töreboda MKElitKawasaki SE 0000
41990 Gustav Hallgren Kalmar Motocross & EnduroKlubbElitGasGas SE 0000
41897 Jens Österman Woxnadalens MKElitKTM SE 00
41278 Jimmy Lundberg Helsingborgs MCKElitGasGas SE 00000000
41523 Joakim Hillström Finspångs MSTeam Viking IndustrimålningElitYamaha SE 000000
4141 Kevin Flodberg Västerås MKElitKTM SE 0000
41600 Linus Härdelin SMK KolmårdenElitGasGas SE 000
4127 Love Klippinge Skene MSElitHonda SE 000000
41214 Lucas Eriksson Östhammars MKElit SE 00
4192 Lucas Jensen Rödeby CKElitKawasaki SE 000
41530 Ludvig Thelander MK TrananElitYamaha SE 000
41353 Lukas Berg Haninge MKElit SE 000
41207 Lukas Engerstad Kinds MKElitHonda SE 0000
41551 Markus Djurson Arlanda MCElitKTM SE 00
4154 Måns Hagström SMK KolmårdenElitKawasaki SE 000
41360 Nicolas Skoglund Arlanda MCElit SE 00
41945 Niklas Rohdin MC AlingsåsElitYamaha SE 0000000
41778 Philip Norberg Värmdö MKElitKTM SE 000
41194 Rasmus Hesselberg Göta MSElitHusqvarna SE 000000
41999 Rasmus Svanborg MK TrananElitKTM SE 0000
41805 Richard Karlsson Katrineholms MCCElitYamaha SE 000
41305 Robin Ryhnell MC AlingsåsElitKTM SE 00000
41181 Sebastian Andersson Töreboda MKElitSuzuki SE 0000000000000
41528 Sebastian Asp Rättvik Boda MKElitHonda SE 0000000
41478 Sebastian Berglund Nynäshamns MCKElitHonda SE 000
41224 Teo Törnell Huskvarna MKAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 000000000
41711 Tobias Böhlin SMK KolmårdenElitKawasaki SE 000000
41524 William Dawid MX Stockholm MCKElitHonda SE 00000

MXSM MX-Women 2022 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2Total
1126 Matilda Huss Göta MSHusqvarna ScandinaviaJuniorHusqvarna SE 2020172020172020154
2705 Malou Jakobsen DMU DenmarkKTM ScandinaviaKTM DK 170201717201717125
327 Ida Djärf Björklund SMK Eksjö MC & USSeniorYamaha SE 15171313131313097
4141 Hilda Sjöberg Tibro MKCEC RACINGJuniorHonda SE 1315151511069
5173 Felicia Loo MCK HallandiaJuniorGasGas SE 441515151568
6630 Alice Welander MK TrananJuniorKTM SE 866910107965
7587 Tyra Bäckström MX Stockholm MCKMC Sport Racing TeamJuniorGasGas SE 1110100101354
897 Julia Svan Mockfjärd MKJHL MotorsportSeniorHusqvarna SE 108111101151
947 Josefine Berglund Vimmerby MSTeam Bloms MX RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 6975786351
1025 Sanna Kjellberg Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingJuniorYamaha SE 209100781147
11336 Emilia Andersson MK TrananJuniorKawasaki SE 7356891140
12841 Nellie Fransson Finspångs MSTeam Viking IndustrimålningJuniorYamaha SE 9138838
13556 Tindra Johansson Landskrona MKMotostar RacingJuniorYamaha SE 5110309735
14374 Sofia Schou MX Stockholm MCKJWRMXSTOREJuniorHonda SE 37475834
15850 Moa Hammarbom Nynäshamns MCKJuniorYamaha SE 23111026
1669 Frida Karlsson MK TrananSeniorKawasaki SE 0234450523
17620 Angelina Matsson Rättvik Boda MKTeam SpeedstoreJuniorHusqvarna SE 0101662622
18222 Emelie Andersson Varbergs MKSeniorBeta SE 903012
19288 Nathalie Blom MX Stockholm MCKJuniorHonda SE 00005409
20103 Emmy Wallberg Eidskog MX NO 448
21131 Annie Nilsson MCK HallandiaJuniorKTM SE 151007
2267 Julia Svanfelt Anderslövs MKJuniorKTM SE 000031004
23573 Wilma Hansson Finspångs MSJuniorKTM SE 0020024
24719 Elin Hansson Älvbygdens MKCEC RACINGJuniorKTM SE 0000022
25509 Oda Tøndersen Oslo MotorsportklubbYamaha NO 022
26590 Tuva Bernhardsson SMK SödermanlandJuniorHusqvarna SE 10001
27307 Felicia Wedén Västerås MKJuniorKTM SE 00000
2777 Jacqueline Löfqvist Filipstads MCKJuniorKawasaki SE 0000000
275 Josefin Samuelsson SMK HoforsJunior SE 000
27444 Märta Svensson VCK ÅngeJunior SE 000
2733 Sissel-Sofie J Larsen Oslo MSKKTM NO 000
27237 Sofia Grelsson Njurunda MKSenior SE 00000

MXSM MX2 2022 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2(Delt.5) H1(Delt.5) H2(Delt.6) H1(Delt.6) H2Total
152 Albin Gerhardsson Hallsbergs MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 22202525222220252218181240
2464 Rasmus Håkansson SMK VärnamoKTM Scandinavia/CEC RACINGElitKTM SE 12220222016252225222018233
3338 Filip Olsson Getinge MKPower by JJ Racing teamElitHusqvarna SE 201815151818221820202222228
41 Ken Bengtson Getinge MKPower by JJ Racing teamElitHusqvarna SE 2525222015200018252525220
5354 Viking Lindström MK OrionAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 1210141291511151691515153
6505 Arvid Lüning Tibro MKFFRacing TeamElitGasGas SE 0111316130181414161613144
7991 Victor Fahlén SMK Eksjö MC & USElitKTM SE 161611131211912014020134
8540 Axel Semb Folkare MKKTM ScandinaviaElitKTM SE 1813181410101620119
9494 André Högberg Falköpings MKElitYamaha SE 14128911121113711108
10716 Martin Holm Hallsbergs MKFFRacing TeamElitGasGas SE 11668114713111412103
1145 Alfons Stensson Vissefjärda CKElitKTM SE 1047736013108121494
12727 Marcus Gredinger MK OrionForsell Motor Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 158901614121690
13555 Noel Nilsson Getinge MKElitHusqvarna SE 89101019059128889
1413 Adam Fridlund Tranås MSElitHusqvarna SE 0003078457131663
15994 Even Heibye NmfCross senteret SnellingenHusqvarna NO 014161801361
16950 Gustav Öfverberg Tibro MKElitYamaha SE 90205046121011059
1786 Noa Björkeng Västerås MKMOS Honda RacingElitHonda SE 503043109359758
1826 Tim Edberg Huskvarna MKElitYamaha SE 252550
19351 Jeff Oxelmark MK OrionJWRMXSTOREElitGasGas SE 151561046
20454 Liam Hanström Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingElitYamaha SE 1310760945
21180 Leopold Ambjörnsson SMK VärnamoElitHusqvarna SE 137121143
22414 Rasmus Varg Västerås MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 73506010031
23921 Jesper Gangfors SMK Eksjö MC & USElitYamaha SE 00010068603630
2416 Oskar Olsson MK TrananElitKawasaki SE 151126
25599 Noah Englund Ljusdals MKElitKTM SE 00050030805526
26397 Axel Nilsson Helsingborgs MCKNilssons MC GASGAS Noréns Racing TeamElitGasGas SE 000471400218
27567 Rasmus Moen Tibro MKForsell Motor Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 0540080017
28621 Mathias Jørgensen Hedelands MotorklubFilten RacingYamaha DK 015015
29456 Mathias Kjörstad Oslo MotorsportklubbNLProYamaha NO 70530015
30656 Magnus Smith NMKYamaha Scandinavia/Wozniak mx racing teamYamaha DK 14014
3110 Mike Lauritsen Børkop motorsportKTM ScandinavianKTM DK 0080513
3257 Carl Bååv SMK KolmårdenCEC RACINGElitKTM SE 300609
3389 Marcus Göthenberg Åbågen MCKTeam Aluns MotorElitKTM SE 42020010009
34112 Jacob Norrman SMK Kristianstadsavd.ElitGasGas SE 60000006
35602 Felix Boberg Uppsala MKElit SE 145
36460 Anton Neidert Stenungsunds MSSpeedequipment Racing SportElitKTM SE 20035
3718 Jakob Zetterholm Linköpings MSTeam Bloms MX RacingElitHusqvarna SE 000001002205
38620 Oscar Rooth Haninge MKMC Sport Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 000000404
3983 Melvin Bladh Tranås MSElitYamaha SE 044
40432 Elix Ruth Woxnadalens MKElitGasGas SE 044
41743 Filip Hagdahl Linköpings MSElitKTM SE 01000000034
421000 Fredrik Werner MK TrananElitKawasaki SE 224
43828 Tobias Fält BMK UddevallaElitKTM SE 2010003
44282 Hamilton Ericsson Haninge MKElitHonda SE 022
45119 Hampus Lindgren Uppsala MKTeam ATV RacingElitYamaha SE 0000200002
4623 Nike Korsbeck Hökensås MCKCEC RACINGElitHusqvarna SE 000001001
47682 Arvid Stjärnås Värmdö MKElitGasGas SE 0000
4744 Christoffer Niklus SMK Kolmården SE 000
47226 Dennis Olsson Mockfjärd MKElitHonda SE 000
47277 Eddie Lind Uppsala MKElitHonda SE 00000
47152 Emil Löfgren Göta MSElit SE 000
47511 Hugo Johansson Linköpings MSElitYamaha SE 0000000000
47895 Isac Nilsson Sunne MX KlubbElitHonda SE 0000000000
47438 Jonathan Jogér Västerås MKMOS Honda RacingElitHonda SE 00000
47677 Liam Dafors Västerås MK SE 00
4790 Mattias Cöster SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningElitGasGas SE 00000000
47568 Max Pålsson Landskrona MKElitKTM SE 00
47213 Mikkel Nyvang Kalmar Motocross & EnduroklubbNyvang Mx - Westside Racing KTMKTM DK 00000
47483 Moltaz Ekvall SMK Kristianstadsavd.ElitKTM SE 00000
471358 Odin Ramseng Haseth Hemne MotorklubbTeam RamsengKTM NO 00000
47714 Oscar Brix MX HedelandWSR RacingYamaha DK 000000000
47745 Oscar Lindskog Huskvarna MKElitHusqvarna SE 000
4761 Per Granqvist Ljusdals MKElit SE 000
47527 Pontus Fredman MK TrananElit SE 00
47317 Pontus Håkansson Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingElitYamaha SE 000000000000
47956 Pontus Lindblad Haninge MKAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 000000000
47750 Samuel Flink Folkare MKElitYamaha SE 000
47143 Sebastian Johansson Upplands Väsby MKKawasaki SE 000
47382 Teo Jönsson SMK Kristianstadsavd.Team Keva Motor ABElitHusqvarna SE 00000000
47668 Ville Nordström Stenungsunds MSElitYamaha SE 000
47280 William Davidsson Getinge MKElitKawasaki SE 0000000
47929 William Pettersson SMK Kristianstadsavd.ElitHonda SE 0000000000
47358 Zebastian Wennerlund Örebro MKElitKTM SE 0000