Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

MXSM MX2 2019 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.1) H3(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.2) H3(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.3) H3(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2(Delt.4) H3(Delt.5) H1(Delt.5) H2(Delt.5) H3(Delt.6) H1(Delt.6) H2(Delt.6) H3(Delt.7) H1(Delt.7) H2Total
147 Pontus Jönsson Sösdala MKHusqvarna Motorcycles ScandinaviaHusqvarna SE 202222181672525222018152220222025252018402
2517 Isak Gifting SMK Dala FalunKTM Scandinavia/JE68 Racing/KatalysatoråtervinningKTM SE 9251625222214222510131602242518152220345
326 Tim Edberg Huskvarna MKYamaha Motor ScandinaviaYamaha SE 151618202020151520222520203180161622321
452 Albin Gerhardsson Hallsbergs MKKTM SE 1218131514181114141822184102016205180280
5464 Rasmus Håkansson Folkare MKSPEEDTOOL RacingHusqvarna SE 1313581311141611818182222201511238
680 Ken Bengtsson Getinge MKCEC RacingHusqvarna SE 161225161516221618252525231
7296 Fredrik Theorell Tibro MKMC Sport Racing TeamHusqvarna SE 881014791813100111115971416181115224
8692 Danne Karlsson Västerås MKHusqvarna Motorcycles ScandinaviaHusqvarna SE 22022182520181625102211209
9302 Cornelius Tøndel Oslo MotorsportklubbMotorspeed/Next Level Motocross TeamHusqvarna NO 25141242512122020202501415200
10354 Viking Lindström MK OrionSPEEDTOOL RacingHusqvarna SE 4151431213101112136131671312140012200
11100 David Kadestam Uppsala MKJE68 Racing TeamKTM SE 000584799151512121601115121213175
12520 Edvin Hagman Falköpings MKSpeedequipment Racing Sports KTM SE 379042165311901313121312111014167
13351 Jeff Oxelmark Linköpings MSMC Sport Racing Team Husqvarna SE 59119089069871412855131410162
14505 Arvid Lüning Upplands Väsby MKKTM Scandinavia KTM SE 2287048137121060161572203142
15716 Martin Holm Tibro MKSpeedequipment Racing SportsKTM SE 1010413615560961070131115
16258 Kevin Davidsson Getinge MKKTM SE 64100013785480008131498108
1750 Rasmus Andersson Varbergs MKHonda SE 70061010810116090504086
18512 Adrian Åminne-Karlsson Sunne MX KlubbYamaha SE 06600105108116988785
19427 Håkon Fredriksen LumsYamaha scandinavia/Bihr NordicYamaha NO 1420201051483
20282 Hampus Kahrle Linköpings MSTeam Bloms MX RacingKTM SE 180012950121571
21598 Jonathan Bäck SMK Dala FalunYamaha SE 0500116012141400062
22112 Jacob Norrman SMK Kristianstadsavd. SE 002078260409693056
23161 Alvin Östlund Woxnadalens MKHusqvarna SE 252550
2413 Adam Fridlund Tranås MSKTM SE 0100000000311610067650
25368 Filip Olsson Varbergs MKHusqvarna SE 11111537
26421 Mathias Jørgensen Hedelands MotorklubAbsolut MXKawasaki DK 5151434
27499 Stefan Olsson SMK Dala Falun SE 80901633
28592 Axel Gustafsson Landskrona MKMotostar Racing Husqvarna SE 01000073201040027
2973 Rikard Hansson Tibro MK SE 4740924
30921 Jesper Gangfors SMK Eksjö MC & US SE 200000011100023
31344 Jesper Hultman Linköpings MS SE 11036020
32511 Hugo Johansson Linköpings MSTeam MC Montörerna i Norrköping Yamaha SE 0000300000001870019
33299 Tom Söderström AMF ÅrsundaKTM SE 1016017
34558 Benjamin Löwenhaft Degerfors MKHusqvarna SE 0000003302000400517
35636 Mattias Ek Bollnäs MK SE 000450301000000013
361471 Emil Jönrup Varbergs MK SE 0215412
3746 Adam Einarsson Rödeby CKMotostar RacingYamaha SE 03700010
3821 Pelle Tell Landskrona MKHusqvarna SE 000000000250300010
39439 Alfons Stensson Vissefjärda CKTeam Eliasson RacingKawasaki SE 000001000313010001010
40914 Rasmus Lundell Tibro MKStombergs Racing Kawasaki SE 003020000000000229
41496 Loke Callemo Åsätra MK SE 210000508
4297 Anton Nagy Upplands Väsby MK SE 606
43711 Tobias Böhlin Katrineholms MCC SE 000140005
44275 Alexander Linder Katrineholms MCC SE 00000400004
45750 Samuel Flink Uppsala MKKarlströms Motor EMX RacingKTM SE 00000000000000003003
4627 Adrian Hellqvist Falköpings MK SE 0003003
47152 Emil Löfgren Göta MS SE 0200010000003
48644 Kenneth Kaalund Aalborg Motor KlubYamaha Scandinavia DK 0022
49120 Melvin Bladh Tranås MS SE 2002
50878 Adam Fast Katrineholms MCC SE 0022
51164 Mikkel William Mikkelsen kongsbergStar Motor Mx TeamKTM NO 00202
52184 Kevin Flodberg Västerås MK SE 00000101
53791 Maximilian Ericsson Haninge MK SE 0000101
54788 Alexander Wallberg Stenungsunds MSCEC Racing Husqvarna SE 00001000001
55472 Albin Larsen Kils MK MotorcykelHusqvarna SE 00000000
55583 Alex Brandow Linköpings MS SE 000
55199 Andreas Svensson Skene MS SE 0000
55347 Anton Bengtsson Landskrona MK SE 0000
55437 David Floria Upplands Väsby MK SE 0000
55226 Dennis Olsson Mockfjärd MK SE 000
55777 Elias Engström SMK Kristianstadsavd.KTM SE 0000000000000
55432 Elix Ruth Umeå AK SE 0000
5595 Emil Ytterberg MK Orion SE 0000
55717 Emils Kärklins Örebro MKKTM SE 00000000
55142 Franz Löfqvist Limhamns MK SE 000
55810 Hampus Roxtorp AMF Årsunda SE 000
55220 Hugo Lennholm AMF Årsunda SE 0000
55170 Hugo Schmidt SMK Gävle SE 0000
55629 Jonte Fornander Haninge MK SE 0000
55159 Kevin Palmér Hallsbergs MKHusqvarna SE 000000000
55780 Leopold Ambjörnsson SMK Värnamo SE 00
55576 Linus Karlsson SMK Eksjö MC & US SE 000
5571 Ludvig Lindefors SMK Kolmården SE 0000000000
55353 Lukas Berg Haninge MK SE 0000
5537 Lukas Kahrle Linköpings MS SE 00000
5589 Marcus Göthenberg Åbågen MCKKTM ScandinaviaKTM SE 0000
55880 Max Huvell Örebro MK SE 0000
55360 Nicolas Skoglund Arlanda MC SE 0000
55945 Niklas Rohdin MC Alingsås SE 0000
55339 Oskar Englund Njurunda MK SE 000000000
55628 Pontus Bergqvist Bollnäs MK SE 0000
55104 Rasmus Hesselberg Göta MSKTM SE 00000000
55135 Runar Sudmann Oslo MotorsportklubbCross Centeret Snellingen / Next Level NO 0000
55656 Simon Löfdahl Njurunda MK SE 0000
55358 Zebastian Wennerlund Örebro MK SE 000000

MXSM MX1 2019 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.1) H3(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.2) H3(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.3) H3(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2(Delt.4) H3(Delt.5) H1(Delt.5) H2(Delt.5) H3(Delt.6) H1(Delt.6) H2(Delt.6) H3(Delt.7) H1(Delt.7) H2Total
11 Filip Bengtsson Vimmerby MSTeam Bloms MX Racing Husqvarna SE 2525252522252022181422202518202525222020438
2297 Anton Gole Vissefjärda CKJWR yamaha racingYamaha SE 2022222018201820201525221820222022252522416
318 Vsevolod Brylyakow Nynäshamns mckJWR Yamaha RacingYamaha RU 22201316202222822182018222202220202225374
422 Kevin Strijbos Nynäshamns mckJWR Yamaha racingYamaha BE 1816222518252525251625202525310
542 Anton Wallstén Tibro MKMC Sport Racing TeamHusqvarna SE 1413201515612111412111116161881481812264
6211 Rasmus Sjöberg Varbergs MKSpeedequipment Racing Sports Honda SE 1318121110141618122218141415141200120245
7488 Jimmy Wicksell Uppsala MKKTM SE 1514188141614121320151391011202
8243 Emil Berggren Örebro MKKTM Scandinavia KTM SE 1610160761565961316111614810184
9234 Mattias Augustsson MC AlingsåsSpeedequipment Racing Sports KTM SE 55913111113145575101103121258164
1034 Casper Lindholm Linköpings MSTeam Bloms MX Racing Husqvarna SE 10111008981380131210131315117162
11320 Mathias Gryning Næstved MotorklubKTM Scandinavia DK 91511913151818161615155
1232 Andreas Övgård Vissefjärda CKYamaha SE 00898101010476633139013918146
1316 Oskar Olsson Hökensås MCKSPEEDTOOL Racing Husqvarna SE 109181615151616098132
14113 Henrik Wahl Hemne MKKtmScandinavia/StarMotor NO 8121615141514001516125
15147 Jesper Jönsson Sösdala MKHusqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia Husqvarna SE 011141412051391110120111
16237 Linus Grelsson Njurunda MKTeam MotorhusetHusqvarna SE 0424693320010129869749107
17766 Anton Nordström Stenungsunds MSTeam Ronnangsgard Racing Yamaha SE 3266064000485071010131397
186 Kim Lindström SMK Kolmården SE 115107712209141188
19294 Viktor Björklund Västerås MKKTM SE 1213121614067
207 Niclas Gustavsson Tibro MKCEC Racing Honda SE 00300447735671011067
2130 Eddie Hjortmarker FMCK Borås SE 151511101465
2220 Robert Friberg Tibro MKHusqvarna SE 791310077558
23198 Jesper Hansson Landskrona MKJE68 Racing Team KTM SE 97100000000490051348
24195 Felix Nilsson Skivarps MKJE68 Racing Team KTM SE 86757802346
25136 Håkon Mindrebøe Svinndal motocrossklubbYamaha Scandinavia/ AGM NO 12121539
26745 Nichlas Bjerregaard Denmark (Aalborg motorklub) DK 1601834
2776 Pontus Ståhl Hjo MKStombergs Racing KTM SE 0001101000230823627
2810 Miro Sihvonen FinlandKTM ScandinaviaKTM SK 1115026
2977 Johan Halfvarsson Rättvik Boda MKYamaha SE 000000010022030706425
30108 Tommie Henriksson Örebro MKHonda SE 003050000005062223
31122 Max Erlandsson Varbergs MKNilssons Motor Honda MX Team Honda SE 7010300000001050230022
3235 Andreas Sjöberg Vissefjärda CKTeam Eliasson Racing Kawasaki SE 48400319
3348 Johan Nyström Kils MK Motorcykel SE 01643115
34155 Jonas Bergström Göta MSTeam Yamaha Center Västerås Yamalube Yamaha SE 0025700000014
35483 Lasse Christoffersen Borg mcCrossscenteret Snellingen NO 11213
368 Per Nyberg Bollnäs MKYamaha SE 48012
37231 Linus Astander Vissefjärda CKHonda SE 0000020000100010610011
382 Tom Johnsson Stenungsunds MSJE68 Racing TeamKTM SE 630009
39111 Anton Nilsson Sotenäs MCC SE 404019
40805 Richard Karlsson Åbågen MCK SE 0100006010008
41177 Adam Sundin Huskvarna MKAbsolut MX Kawasaki SE 2150000008
42127 Harald From Umeå AK SE 1506
43144 Andri Snær Gudmundsson Lier MSKStar Motor / DT 101 NO 2406
4461 Per Granqvist Bollnäs MKHonda SE 0000000014005
45793 Dennis Möller MK Jämke Jämshög SE 0000000404
46156 Niklas Pettersson Göta MSHusqvarna SE 000404
47597 Robin Andersson MK Tranan SE 000030003
48434 Viktor Hergen Ekengren Kils MK MotorcykelHusqvarna SE 00000000022
49190 Philip Eriksson Folkare MK SE 02000002
50292 Joacim Clemin Njurunda MKCMS Racing/ EP Finans Kawasaki SE 000020000002
51573 Eddie Holmqvist Limhamns MKKawasaki SE 00000100000000001
52630 Albin Stridsby Tomelilla MK SE 0000
52446 Alexander Hultebring Linköpings MSKTM SE 00000
52141 Alexander Larsson Hallsbergs MK SE 000
52715 Alfred Larsson Tibro MK SE 000000
52721 Anton Forsberg MC Alingsås SE 000
52887 Anton Karlsson Vrigstad MK SE 000
52335 Anton Nielsen SMK Tierp SE 00
52302 Cornelius Tøndel Oslo MotorsportklubbMotorspeed/Next Level Motocross Team NO 00
5214 Daniel Axelsson Tibro MK SE 0000
52110 Daniel Lindgren Nordanstigs MK SE 000
5255 Daniel Lundberg Falköpings MK SE 00000000000000
5288 David Krantz Degerfors MK SE 0000
5284 Erik Källänge Bollnäs MK SE 0000
52910 Filip Malmsten Katrineholms MCCKTM SE 0000
521000 Fredrik Werner MK TrananHonda SE 000
52990 Gustav Hallgren Kalmar MK SE 000000
52749 Hampus Waara Degerfors MK SE 000000000
52591 Herman Niklasson Kalmar MK SE 00000000
52897 Jens Österman Woxnadalens MK SE 0000
5228 Jesper Höglund Woxnadalens MK SE 0000
5217 Jesper Larsson Limhamns MK SE 0000
52765 Joel Hällsten Umeå AK SE 00
5274 Johan Carlsson Västerås MK SE 00
52428 Jonas Wikblom AMF Årsunda SE 00000000
5240 Jonatan Mattsson Linköpings MS SE 000
52159 Kevin Palmér Hallsbergs MK SE 0000
52576 Linus Karlsson SMK Eksjö MC & US SE 000000
52781 Lucas Jensen Rödeby CKMMG MC & ATV Yamaha Racing Team Yamaha SE 0000000
5237 Lukas Kahrle Linköpings MSKTM SE 0000
5212 Mathias Carlsson Uppsala MK SE 0000
52529 Oscar Andersson Rödeby CKKTM SE 0000
52306 Panos Kouzis FIAMBIGBALLSMX Sweden 0000
52628 Pontus Bergqvist Bollnäs MK SE 00
52654 Pontus Sköld Moskosels SK SE 00
52940 Rasmus Bengtsson Hörby MCK SE 0000
52104 Rasmus Hesselberg Göta MS SE 00
52528 Sebastian Asp Rättvik Boda MK SE 0000
52188 Tim Olsson Skivarps MKMotostar Racing Yamaha SE 0000000000
52118 Tim Petersson SMK Eksjö MC & USHonda SE 0000000
52148 Tobias Eklund Limhamns MKYamaha SE 0000000000
52546 Tobias Karlsson Degerfors MK SE 00000000
52299 Tom Söderström AMF Årsunda SE 000
52337 Vegard Falmår Bybergsanden motocrossklubbCross Centeret Snellingen NO 0000
52225 Victor Forsberg AMF Årsunda SE 0000

MXSM MX-Women 2019 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2(Delt.5) H1(Delt.5) H2(Delt.6) H1(Delt.6) H2(Delt.7) H1(Delt.7) H2Total
1325 Sara Andersen MCS-DMUFlex-boxKTM DK 17172020202022020202020216
2555 Emelie Dahl Mälarö MCKYamaha SE 152015151315171521720201713214
32 Sandra Karlsson MCK HallandiaKawasaki SE 13131013151315133131751517175
444 Natalie Kane Degerfors MKHonda SE 20151717171720171715172
527 Ida Djärf Björklund Huskvarna MKAbsolut MXKawasaki SE 101056971111151015111311144
6126 Matilda Huss Uppsala MKHusqvarna Motorcycles ScandinaviaHusqvarna SE 111113911111317109115
797 Julia Svan Mockfjärd MKJHL Motorsport/SpeedstoreHusqvarna SE 60687610911910998108
87 Amanda Bergkvist Limhamns MKJE68 Racing TeamKTM SE 855798111381084
9705 Malou Jakobsen DMU DanmarkKTM Scandinavia DK 1111801311111580
1082 Olivia Roxtorp AMF ÅrsundaHusqvarna SE 20743878808105777
11374 Sofia Schou AMF SödertäljeKTM SE 4400008101005156668
12459 Thea Johansen MK TrondheimKTM 9997101054
1320 Ebba Wahlstedt Arlanda MCKawasaki SE 00055477974250
14173 Felicia Loo MCK HallandiaKawasaki SE 07410691349
1569 Frida Karlsson MK TrananKawasaki SE 1020009060787545
16421 Kajsa Siecke Limhamns MKJE68 Racing TeamKTM SE 5833214013321036
1747 Josefine Berglund Vimmerby MSTeam Bloms MX RacingHusqvarna SE 03006446003430
18307 Felicia Wedén Västerås MKKarlström MotorKTM SE 001023605040021
19336 Emilia Andersson MK TrananKTM SE 3100000304630020
20556 Tindra Johansson Landskrona MKJE68 Racing Team KTM SE 76100014
21141 Hilda Sjöberg Tibro MKTeam Motogirls ride4awarenessYamaha SE 000500402314
22222 Emelie Andersson Varbergs MKTeam Yamaha Center Västerås YamalubeYamaha SE 0000050260013
2312 Lisa Armandt AMF ÅrsundaKawasaki SE 02810
24788 Emelie Karlsson Göta MS SE 459
25310 Sanna Kjellberg Anderslövs MKYamaha SE 000200020010005
2611 Beatrice Galthe SMK Eksjö MC & US SE 0134
27295 Mathilda Larsson Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingYamaha SE 00100200003
28243 Malin Hansson Älvbygdens MKCEC RacingKTM SE 000000000001012
2915 Celina Hessman AMF ÅrsundaJHL Motorsport/Karlström MotorHusqvarna SE 00000100001
30531 Felicia Hellqvist Oskarshamns MSK SE 011
3116 Camilla Mitkiewicz Skivarps MKSuzuki SE 00000
3130 Ebba Garpedal Nynäshamns MCK SE 000
31153 Evelina Hyllman Örebro MKKTM SE 00000
3110 Frida Thoresen Krokstad MK TrondhjemKrokstad MX NO 000
31444 Märta Svensson VCK Ånge SE 00
31288 Nathalie Blom MX Stockholm MCKTeam ATV RacingYamaha SE 0000000
3121 Nicole Canadas Söderblom Hedesunda CK SE 000
31298 Sanna Kvarnström Solshesters MCK SE 000
31133 Sissel-Sofie J Larsen OsloNext LevelKTM NO 00000
3187 Stine Rodne Hettervik Siljan MC NO 000
31418 Tilde Ekman Veinge MCK SE 00000