Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

Svemo Cup 85 Rookie 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2H1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1425 Benjamin Mårtensson MK TrananTeam Keva Motor ABGasGas SE 25252525222525252225244
2310 Anton Jersler Landskrona MKKTM SE 1114201520180141822152
3445 Liam Högberg Getinge MKKTM SE 1516916181620111511147
4109 Ludvig Segerström Arlanda MCSE MotorcampHusqvarna SE 22201032220251123
525 Tevin Hagstedt Varbergs MKHusqvarna SE 8012091418182018117
6552 Wincent Hansson Finspångs MSKTM SE 141318016151415105
7985 William Julin Arlanda MCSE MotorcampHusqvarna SE 71214101416111397
8656 Alfred Wiklund Piteå MS SE 1522252284
9998 Albin Larsson Varbergs MKKTM SE 130468799121280
1036 Dennis Fredman MK Tranan SE 2018162276
11701 Tuva Nelson Smålandsstenar MKRonnangsgard RacingYamaha SE 1015137121168
12885 Kevin Berglund Arlanda MCTeam Din MC/Monster Energy/MotulKTM SE 1524131316761
13411 Lewi Männikkö Hallsbergs MK SE 129160111361
14880 Love Pålsson MK TrananTM SE 1112131652
1563 Melvin Lindholm SMK LjungbyGasGas SE 01100408108849
16328 Melwin Kaikkonen Haparanda SK SE 014132047
17185 Ville Hjelm Linköpings MS SE 222042
181011 Algot Johansson Varbergs MK SE 182240
1977 Loke Norrby Arlanda MC SE 0110121538
20232 Liam Lindgren Norrbottens MS Boden SE 1418537
21112 William Nordin Njurunda MK SE 61331234
22963 Neo Nyberg Malmfältens MCK SE 10015631
231400 Jack Jansson Vissefjärda CKHusqvarna SE 1506930
24142 Rasmus Särkelä Kalmar Motocross & EnduroKlubb SE 161228
2578 Elsa Löf Upplands Väsby MKKTM SE 3596528
26737 Melvin Bodin Piteå MS SE 1180827
27573 Wilma Hansson Finspångs MS SE 772100026
28972 Melker Bengtsson Kinds MKKTM SE 42024
29122 Axel Hagberg SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningHusqvarna SE 01091424
301038 Vincent Ring SMK Östgöta MC-Förening SE 0410822
31728 Oscar Nikula Haparanda SK SE 337922
32543 Emil Helander Varbergs MKKTM SE 101020
331008 Elvis Wittenström Krokom MCKHusqvarna SE 91019
34558 Oskar Karlsson MK Tranan SE 037717
35583 Tobias Hellqvist MK Stencrossarna Munka Ljungby SE 556016
36492 Algot Hessel Hökensås MCKHusqvarna SE 007613
37462 Aron Norbäck VCK Ånge SE 84012
38722 Loke Runborn Wulcan Finspångs MS SE 6612
399 Loke Hjerpe Arlanda MC SE 00104611
401039 Neo Jokela Varbergs MKYamaha SE 5510
41772 Lukas Åhs Hisingens MK SE 5510
42448 Walter Andersson Pauliströms/Järnforsens MCK SE 088
43379 Anton Jessen Winbo Getinge MKKawasaki SE 347
44345 William Bengtsson Tidaholms MK SE 336
45323 Hilmer Olofsson Hisingens MK SE 145
46649 Tim Gustafsson Landskrona MKHusqvarna SE 235
47203 Milton Gunnarsson MK Tranan SE 404
48337 Adam Westerlund Nybro MK SE 02024
4921 Isak Funck Upplands Väsby MK SE 000200204
501024 Tim Vernström Gotlands MF:s MotorcykelklubbHusqvarna SE 01124
5169 Hugo Forslund Höga Kusten MK SE 01023
5268 Melwin Mannervik Upplands Väsby MK SE 20002
53622 Ellen Holm SMK Ljungby SE 00011
54503 Frederik Chlemann Anderslövs MK SE 101
55795 Casper Svahn Örebro MK SE 00000
55744 Elis Isaksson Arvidsjaurs MS SE 000
55470 Emilia Rotsten MK Jämke Jämshög SE 00000
551085 Felix Ekstrand SMK Hedemoraavdelning SE 000
55193 Martin Dunder MX Stockholm MCK SE 000
55863 Max Ripa Landskrona MK SE 00
551083 Theo Johansson Solshesters MCK SE 00
55911 Wiggo Thelin Vrigstad MKHusqvarna SE 00

Svemo Cup MX-Girls 85 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1701 Tuva Nelson Smålandsstenar MKRonnangsgard RacingYamaha SE 201717151517101
2778 Elsa Löf Upplands Väsby MKKTM SE 1781517171387
3150 Nellie Fransson Finspångs MSGasGas SE 2020202080
4186 Agnes Werkander Gotlands MF:s MotorcykelklubbHusqvarna SE 13151013101071
5470 Emilia Rotsten MK Jämke JämshögGasGas SE 1111911111164
6622 Ellen Holm SMK LjungbyKTM SE 10138109959
7573 Wilma Hansson Finspångs MS SE 15201348
8779 Julia Karlsson Getinge MKKTM SE 11131539
9628 Isabelle Olsson Njurunda MK SE 91019
10127 Nova Östberg SMK Hofors SE 8917
11774 Alma Adrian Hisingens MK SE 7916
12452 Lilly Kriz MCK HallandiaKTM SE 8816