Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

Svemo Cup MX-Girls 2020 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1587 Tyra Bäckström MX Stockholm MCKHusqvarna SE 202020202020120
2150 Nellie Fransson Finspångs MSTeam Viking IndustrimålningHusqvarna SE 17171517101793
3850 Moa Hammarbom Nynäshamns MCKHonda SE 13111715171588
4778 Elsa Löf Upplands Väsby MKKTM SE 11151313131378
5719 Elin Hansson Älvbygdens MKKTM SE 15131111111172
655 Louice Holgersson Rödeby CKHusqvarna SE 1010101091059
7628 Isabelle Olsson Njurunda MKHusqvarna SE 99787949
8342 Loona Djerf Rättvik Boda MKKTM SE 76898846
9470 Emilia Rotsten MK Jämke JämshögKTM SE 45354526
10779 Julia Karlsson Getinge MK SE 936725
11186 Agnes Werkander Gotlands MF:s MotorcykelklubbHusqvarna SE 32465424
12396 Fanny Andersson Landskrona MKKTM SE 6067322
13131 Annie Nilsson MCK Hallandia SE 15621
145 Josefin Samuelsson SMK HoforsKTM SE 545418
15573 Wilma Hansson SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningYamaha SE 8816
16797 Jacqueline Löfqvist Filipstads MCKKawasaki SE 07007
17768 Hanna Färjevall Mockfjärd MKKTM SE 21205
18327 Tilde Rehn Grängesbergs MSKTM SE 13004
19127 Nova Östberg SMK HoforsKTM SE 000

Svemo Cup 85cc U Rookie 2020 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1255 Victor Strömberg Veinge MCKHusqvarna SE 252022222518132
272 Lukas Falkbrink Uppvidinge MKSuzuki SE 181520202015108
354 Ivar Abrahamsson Umeå AKKTM SE 122514161620103
4487 Gustav Persson Landskrona MKJE68/KTM Racing TeamKTM SE 20188102222100
5289 Sebastian Blom MX Stockholm MCKKTM SE 922911141681
6871 Gustav Johnsson SMK Kristianstadsavd.KTM SE 01618182577
71 Oscar Sahlin Njurunda MKKTM SE 220252572
8363 Max Hallenfors Linköpings MSYamaha SE 712181215064
9707 Filip Svan Rättvik Boda MKHusqvarna SE 1110126101261
10199 Neo Svensson Kolsva MSYamaha SE 211113111452
11774 Fabian Nilsson Anderslövs MKJE68/KTM Racing TeamKTM SE 15132741051
12789 Hugo Färjevall Mockfjärd MK SE 69131341
13562 Casper Borg Strängnäs AMSTM SE 1001515040
14608 Max Fherm Ulricehamns MKHusqvarna SE 516530938
15884 Casper Lindmark Stenungsunds MSKTM SE 1600812036
16992 Ebbe Ejdbring BMK UddevallaSpeedequipmentKTM SE 13140734
17932 Alwin Cederlund Vissefjärda CKHusqvarna SE 8691134
18431 Anton Gunnarsson Huskvarna MKYamaha SE 471320531
19688 Felix Takkunen SMK Kristianstadsavd.TM SE 01145020
20760 Seth Ödén Huskvarna MKAbsolut MXKTM SE 386017
2140 Olle Rydell Varbergs MKHusqvarna SE 152816
22876 Arvid Klåvus Folkare MK SE 11415
23877 Max Karlsson Stenungsunds MSSpeedequipmentKTM SE 14014
24517 Vincent Höök SMK Dala Falun SE 307313
2532 Nils Ruth Umeå AKKTM SE 04008012
26700 Tage Gustavsson Timmernabbens MSK SE 700411
2725 Tevin Hagstedt Varbergs MKHusqvarna SE 00005611
2856 Anton Klingberg Göta MS SE 10010
297 Henrik Karlsson Finspångs MSKTM SE 09009
30950 Linus Bergsten Vissefjärda CKHusqvarna SE 66
31818 Martin Larsson SMK GävleKTM SE 02046
32837 Noah Tenghagen SMK Kristianstadsavd. SE 00303
33665 Viggo Lindquist Skivarps MKKTM SE 03003
3481 Axel Lagerström EMX GotlandHusqvarna SE 0000123
35476 Leo Revelj BMK UddevallaHusqvarna SE 0000011
36667 Wiggo Björn Örebro MK SE 011
37816 Alex Andersson Örebro MK SE 000
37935 Felix Friberg Vissefjärda CK SE 00
37265 Hugo Hellström Huskvarna MKSuzuki SE 000
37372 Max Ohlsson VCK Ånge SE 00
37937 Viktor Forsberg Luleå MS SE 000
37967 Vilgot Andersson SMK Kristianstadsavd. SE 00000