Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

JSM MX2 2018 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatDelt.1 (H1)Delt.1 (H2)Delt.2 (H1)Delt.2 (H2)Delt.3 (H1)Delt.3 (H2)Delt.4 (H1)Delt.4 (H2)Total
1499 Stefan Olsson SMK Dala FalunKTMScandinavia/KatalysatoråtervinningElitKTM SE 221525222502525159
2344 Jesper Hultman Linköpings MSTeam JE68 MotorcyclesElitKTM SE 1620201822221615149
352 Albin Gerhardsson Hallsbergs MKElitHusaberg SE 814222520181818143
4351 Jeff Oxelmark Alfta-Edsbyn MCKMC Sport Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 991291613121191
5520 Edvin Hagman Falköpings MKSpeedequipment Racing SportsElitKTM SE 413130112202285
6921 Jesper Gangfors SMK Eksjö MC & USTeam Bloms MX RacingElitHusqvarna SE 56161414155580
7427 Håkon Fredriksen lumsSTARMOTOR MXHonda NO 1822181472
843 Sebastian Mårtensson Linköpings MSTeam Bloms MX RacingElitHusqvarna SE 601815151670
978 Adrian Hellqvist Falköpings MKElitYamaha SE 1311013121665
10598 Jonathan Bäck Rättvik Boda MKBiketownElitYamaha SE 20180200058
11878 Adam Fast Katrineholms MCCTeam Hojbutiken RacingElitKTM SE 121215610055
12629 Jonathan Fornander Haninge MKElitYamaha SE 08574881252
13480 Tim Edberg Huskvarna MKYamaha Motor ScandinaviaElitYamaha SE 252550
14711 Tobias Böhlin Katrineholms MCCElitKTM SE 35759511045
1550 Rasmus Andersson Vimmerby MSTeam Bloms MX RacingElitHusqvarna SE 222042
16354 Viking Lindström MK OrionSPEEDTOOL RacingElitHusqvarna SE 15062041
17511 Hugo Johansson Linköpings MSTem MC Montörerna/MX BoostElitYamaha SE 1116140041
18439 Alfons Stensson Vissefjärda CKElitKawasaki SE 1512001340
19237 Linus Grelsson Woxnadalens MKTeam MotorhusetElitHusqvarna SE 1410900437
20401 André Högberg SMK GävleYamaha Motor ScandinaviaJuniorYamaha SE 004031141436
21353 Lukas Berg Haninge MKElitKTM SE 10002535
22716 Martin Holm Falköpings MKSPEEDTOOL RacingElitHusqvarna SE 1189028
23128 Adam Einarsson Rödeby CKElitTM SE 00162927
24159 Kevin Palmér Hallsbergs MKTeam Marin & FritidJuniorHusqvarna SE 811500327
25777 Elias Engström SMK Kristianstadsavd.JuniorHusqvarna SE 0302101126
26308 Eric Englund SMK TierpElitYamaha SE 0481224
27434 Viktor Hergen Ekengren Kils MK MotorcykelElitHusqvarna SE 1310023
28558 Benjamin Löwenhaft Arena MotorklubbJuniorHusqvarna SE 0200077622
29275 Alexander Linder Katrineholms MCCTem MC Montörerna/MX BoostElitYamaha SE 006814
30122 Max Erlandsson Varbergs MKEMX RacingElitHonda SE 13013
31791 Maximilian Ericsson MX Stockholm MCKJuniorYamaha SE 3912
32766 Anton Graaf Stenungsunds MSHonda Göteborg-Ronnansgard RacingElitHonda SE 1001011
33851 William Bengtson MK Stencrossarna Munka LjungbyElitHonda SE 00001010
34583 Alex Brandow Linköpings MSElitHusqvarna SE 10010
35339 Oskar Englund Woxnadalens MKTeam Däckhuset SundsvallJuniorKTM SE 00279
36414 Fredrik Røste Lier MSKYamaha NO 279
37512 Adrian Åminne-Karlsson Sunne MX KlubbJuniorYamaha SE 000600028
38120 Melvin Bladh Boxholms MKTem MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 0448
39596 Christoffer Sjöberg Kils MK MotorcykelJuniorHusqvarna SE 707
40468 Filip Olsson Varbergs MKElitHusqvarna SE 77
41529 Oscar Andersson Rödeby CKJuniorKawasaki SE 00606
42628 Pontus Bergqvist Ljusdals MKTeam Yamaha Center VästeråsElitYamaha SE 001405
43945 Niklas Rohdin MC AlingsåsCEC RACINGJuniorYamaha SE 0003104
44788 Alexander Wallberg Stenungsunds MSCEC RACINGJuniorHonda SE 00033
45600 Linus Härdelin SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningTem MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 00303
46429 Theo Jansson Kalmar MKJuniorKTM SE 2002
47226 Dennis Olsson Mockfjärd MKstombergsracing.seJuniorKTM SE 011
48592 Axel Gustafsson Landskrona MKMotostar RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 101
49145 Justus Bäckström Kalmar MKJuniorKawasaki SE 011
50781 Lucas Jensen Rödeby CKMMG MC & ATV YamahaElitYamaha SE 01001
51911 Alex Johansson Linköpings MSQbena RacingJuniorKTM SE 00000
51715 Alfred Larsson Tibro MKTibro MC ServiceJuniorHonda SE 000000000
5144 Anders Lund Kinds MKStrid-Racing/Kawasaki Sverige Team GreenElitKawasaki SE 00
51173 Anton Dahlberg Örebro MKTeam Marin & FritidJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
5124 Axel From Umeå AKJuniorSuzuki SE 0000
51770 Elias Thor Värmdö MKJuniorKTM SE 000
51602 Felix Boberg Uppsala MKEMX RacingJuniorKTM SE 000
51170 Hugo Schmidt SMK GävleTeam SpeedstoreJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
5194 Joakim Berggren Örebro MKSpeedequipment Racing SportsJuniorKTM SE 00
511495 Josef Andersson Varbergs MKSpeedgear/Scalvini SwedenJuniorKTM SE 000
51454 Liam Hanström Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingJuniorYamaha SE 000
51496 Loke Callemo Åsätra MKElitKawasaki SE 0000
51440 Lucas Appel Katrineholms MCCJuniorYamaha SE 000000
5171 Ludvig Lindefors SMK KolmårdenJuniorYamaha SE 00
51471 Magnus Frost SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningTem MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 00000000
51387 Max Andersson Molin Linköpings MSJuniorKTM SE 000
51880 Max Huvell Örebro MKJuniorKTM SE 00000
5186 Noa Björkeng Västerås MKMotostar RacingElitYamaha SE 000
51450 Oliver Karlsson AMF SödertäljeJuniorKTM SE 000
51197 Rasmus Holm Upplands Väsby MKTeam Din MC/MonsterEnergy/MOTULJuniorKTM SE 000
51914 Rasmus Lundell Tibro MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 0000
51832 Rasmus Stridh Degerfors MKTeam Ljunggrens MotorJuniorKTM SE 000
51750 Samuel Flink Uppsala MKKarlströms Motor EMX RacingJuniorKTM SE 00000
51181 Sebastian Andersson Töreboda MKJuniorSuzuki SE 000
51358 Zebastian Wennerlund Örebro MKJuniorYamaha SE 000000

JSM MX2 Junior Cup 2018 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatDelt.1 (H1)Delt.1 (H2)Delt.2 (H1)Delt.2 (H2)Delt.3 (H1)Delt.3 (H2)Delt.4 (H1)Delt.4 (H2)Total
1401 André Högberg SMK GävleYamaha Motor ScandinaviaJuniorYamaha SE 11713413132020101
2558 Benjamin Löwenhaft Arena MotorklubbJuniorHusqvarna SE 815901017171389
3159 Kevin Palmér Hallsbergs MKTeam Marin & FritidJuniorHusqvarna SE 2020151081083
4777 Elias Engström SMK Kristianstadsavd.JuniorHusqvarna SE 1517010202082
5629 Jonathan Fornander Haninge MKElitYamaha SE 1720151567
6766 Anton Graaf Stenungsunds MSHonda Göteborg-Ronnansgard RacingElitHonda SE 201181756
7512 Adrian Åminne-Karlsson Sunne MX KlubbJuniorYamaha SE 1090134110956
8339 Oskar Englund Woxnadalens MKTeam Däckhuset SundsvallJuniorKTM SE 99111544
9600 Linus Härdelin SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningTem MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 131011741
10715 Alfred Larsson Tibro MKTibro MC ServiceJuniorHonda SE 7670804436
11945 Niklas Rohdin MC AlingsåsCEC RACINGJuniorYamaha SE 4001110631
12791 Maximilian Ericsson MX Stockholm MCKJuniorYamaha SE 131730
13471 Magnus Frost SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningTem MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 268263330
14120 Melvin Bladh Boxholms MKTem MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 151126
15750 Samuel Flink Uppsala MKKarlströms Motor EMX RacingJuniorKTM SE 575724
16911 Alex Johansson Linköpings MSQbena RacingJuniorKTM SE 959023
17788 Alexander Wallberg Stenungsunds MSCEC RACINGJuniorHonda SE 0061521
18529 Oscar Andersson Rödeby CKJuniorKawasaki SE 1017220
19429 Theo Jansson Kalmar MKJuniorKTM SE 106420
20781 Lucas Jensen Rödeby CKMMG MC & ATV YamahaElitYamaha SE 61319
21592 Axel Gustafsson Landskrona MKMotostar RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 11819
22596 Christoffer Sjöberg Kils MK MotorcykelJuniorHusqvarna SE 17017
23914 Rasmus Lundell Tibro MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 80513
2424 Axel From Umeå AKJuniorSuzuki SE 44513
25880 Max Huvell Örebro MKJuniorKTM SE 217212
26145 Justus Bäckström Kalmar MKJuniorKawasaki SE 1910
27358 Zebastian Wennerlund Örebro MKJuniorYamaha SE 303039
28226 Dennis Olsson Mockfjärd MKstombergsracing.seJuniorKTM SE 088
29181 Sebastian Andersson Töreboda MKJuniorSuzuki SE 718
30602 Felix Boberg Uppsala MKEMX RacingJuniorKTM SE 538
31440 Lucas Appel Katrineholms MCCJuniorYamaha SE 330208
32770 Elias Thor Värmdö MKJuniorKTM SE 606
33387 Max Andersson Molin Linköpings MSJuniorKTM SE 156
34197 Rasmus Holm Upplands Väsby MKTeam Din MC/MonsterEnergy/MOTULJuniorKTM SE 505
351495 Josef Andersson Varbergs MKSpeedgear/Scalvini SwedenJuniorKTM SE 123
36832 Rasmus Stridh Degerfors MKTeam Ljunggrens MotorJuniorKTM SE 202
37450 Oliver Karlsson AMF SödertäljeJuniorKTM SE 011
38454 Liam Hanström Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingJuniorYamaha SE 011
39173 Anton Dahlberg Örebro MKTeam Marin & FritidJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
39170 Hugo Schmidt SMK GävleTeam SpeedstoreJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
3994 Joakim Berggren Örebro MKSpeedequipment Racing SportsJuniorKTM SE 00
3971 Ludvig Lindefors SMK KolmårdenJuniorYamaha SE 00

JSM MX1 2018 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatDelt.1 (H1)Delt.1 (H2)Delt.2 (H1)Delt.2 (H2)Delt.3 (H1)Delt.3 (H2)Delt.4 (H1)Delt.4 (H2)Total
1243 Emil Berggren Örebro MKTeam JE68 MotorcyclesElitHusqvarna SE 2225252525251525187
2234 Mattias Augustsson Sotenäs MCCSpeedequipment Racing SportsElitKTM SE 205182222222016145
3350 Christoffer Silfversten Uppsala MKSPEEDTOOL RacingElitHusqvarna SE 1816221818201212136
413 Adam Fridlund Tranås MSElitKTM SE 1618101520181420131
5141 Alexander Larsson Grängesbergs MSInside Lille-BjörnNr33ElitYamaha SE 152020141151614115
6198 Jesper Hansson Landskrona MKTeam JE68 MotorcyclesElitKTM SE 141513131513119103
7292 Joacim Clemin Linköpings MSCMS Racing/ EP FinansElitKawasaki SE 0012201616181597
8504 Lucas Holgersson MC AlingsåsJuniorHusqvarna SE 911151211116580
9446 Alexander Hultebring Linköpings MSElitKTM SE 791111127101077
10576 Linus Karlsson SMK Eksjö MC & USJuniorYamaha SE 121391613100174
11721 Anton Forsberg MC AlingsåsSpeedequipment Racing SportsElitKTM SE 1112161049
1283 Hannes Eliasson SMK VingåkerElitYamaha SE 148141248
1327 Harald From Umeå AKTeam Umelacken/Mera FritidElitSuzuki SE 80009149848
14237 Linus Grelsson Woxnadalens MKTeam MotorhusetElitHusqvarna SE 252247
15991 Victor Fahlén SMK Eksjö MC & USStrid-Racing/Kawasaki Sverige Team GreenElitKawasaki SE 252247
1636 David Jadeborn Hallsbergs MKElitKTM SE 13148641
17215 Oskar Ljungström Falköpings MKHusqvarna Motorcycles ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 221840
18196 Robin Johansson Kils MK MotorcykelJuniorHusqvarna SE 3214884333
19979 Jakob Ahlgren Kils MK MotorcykelSpeedequipment Racing SportsElitKTM SE 79053428
20128 Adam Einarsson Rödeby CKElitTM SE 131326
21591 Herman Niklasson Kalmar MKJuniorKTM SE 6845300026
22304 Tobias Jonsson SMK TierpJuniorHusqvarna SE 101020
23630 Albin Stridsby Tomelilla MKMotostar RacingElitYamaha SE 00695020
2470 Max Engblom Uppsala MKJuniorKawasaki SE 4700521019
25612 Linus Roos SMK RonnebyJuniorKTM SE 565319
26428 Jonas Wikblom AMF ÅrsundaElitKTM SE 1060218
27529 Oscar Andersson Rödeby CKJuniorKTM SE 8614
28781 Lucas Jensen Rödeby CKMMG MC & ATV YamahaElitYamaha SE 7714
29118 Tim Petersson SMK Eksjö MC & USJuniorHonda SE 21113
30604 Anton Mattsson Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 6713
3188 David Krantz Degerfors MKJuniorKTM SE 7411
32523 Hugo Berglund Tomelilla MKTeam JE68 MotorcyclesElitHusqvarna SE 0030407
33811 Alex Johansson Kils MK MotorcykelElitHusqvarna SE 20226
34765 Joel Hällsten Umeå AKJuniorHusqvarna SE 235
35634 Josef Frank Kalmar MKJuniorKTM SE 0400004
36269 Markus Nilsson Sunne MX KlubbJuniorYamaha SE 134
37476 William Nordquist Nyköpings MSJuniorKawasaki SE 00011
38187 Oskar Petersson SMK RonnebyJuniorHusqvarna SE 011
39596 Christoffer Sjöberg Kils MK MotorcykelJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
3994 Joakim Berggren Örebro MKSpeedequipment Racing SportsJuniorKTM SE 000
39103 Linus Carlsson Uppsala MKJuniorKTM SE 000
39206 Oskar Pettersson Limhamns MKJuniorHonda SE 0000

JSM MX1 Junior Cup 2018 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatDelt.1 (H1)Delt.1 (H2)Delt.2 (H1)Delt.2 (H2)Delt.3 (H1)Delt.3 (H2)Delt.4 (H1)Delt.4 (H2)Total
1504 Lucas Holgersson MC AlingsåsJuniorHusqvarna SE 1517201717201715138
2576 Linus Karlsson SMK Eksjö MC & USJuniorYamaha SE 202017202017911134
3196 Robin Johansson Kils MK MotorcykelJuniorHusqvarna SE 9710111515151395
4591 Herman Niklasson Kalmar MKJuniorKTM SE 13131113108101088
570 Max Engblom Uppsala MKJuniorKawasaki SE 101187111011775
6634 Josef Frank Kalmar MKJuniorKTM SE 69877845
7612 Linus Roos SMK RonnebyJuniorKTM SE 1110131044
8529 Oscar Andersson Rödeby CKJuniorKTM SE 201737
9118 Tim Petersson SMK Eksjö MC & USJuniorHonda SE 132033
10304 Tobias Jonsson SMK TierpJuniorHusqvarna SE 171532
11604 Anton Mattsson Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 151530
1288 David Krantz Degerfors MKJuniorKTM SE 131326
13206 Oskar Pettersson Limhamns MKJuniorHonda SE 78621
14765 Joel Hällsten Umeå AKJuniorHusqvarna SE 91120
15187 Oskar Petersson SMK RonnebyJuniorHusqvarna SE 9918
1694 Joakim Berggren Örebro MKSpeedequipment Racing SportsJuniorKTM SE 8917
17476 William Nordquist Nyköpings MSJuniorKawasaki SE 7916
18269 Markus Nilsson Sunne MX KlubbJuniorYamaha SE 8816
19103 Linus Carlsson Uppsala MKJuniorKTM SE 77
20596 Christoffer Sjöberg Kils MK MotorcykelJuniorHusqvarna SE 55