Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

USM 85 U 2017 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt. 1) H1(Delt. 1) H2(Delt. 2) H1(Delt. 2) H2(Delt. 3) H1(Delt. 3) H2(Delt. 4) H1(Delt. 4) H2(Delt. 5) H1(Delt. 5) H2Total
1155 Noel Nilsson Getinge MKMX Academy/Karlströms Motor/Husqvarna MotorcyclesUngdomHusqvarna SE 22222525252525252525244
2454 Liam Hanström Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingUngdomHusqvarna SE 25202020222222181822209
3414 Rasmus Varg Järva MKLeo Husqvarna CECUngdomHusqvarna SE 1818161841818221613161
465 Max Lövgren SMK Motala MC-KlubbTeam Qbena RacingUngdomKTM SE 15141815161413152020160
5568 Max Pålsson Landskrona MKTeam JE68/KTMUngdomKTM SE 202522220202020149
6567 Rasmus Moen Upplands Väsby MKTeam Din MC/Monster Energy/MOTULUngdomHonda SE 161515121312092218132
7457 Pelle Nilsson SMK Dala FalunUngdomKTM SE 141691614161410120121
8300 Isac Nilsson Sunne MX KlubbAllmek Motor RacingUngdomHusqvarna SE 1313141112131216015119
9584 Maximiliam Osbeck BMK UddevallaNo Problems Racing TeamUngdomSuzuki SE 119121310109131311111
10519 Teddy Jondell MC AlingsåsSpeedequipment Racing SportUngdomKTM SE 4101515151181694
11356 Liam Åkerlund Uppsala MKTeam Din MC/Monster Energy/MOTULUngdomKTM SE 012130801614151492
12367 Laban Alm Uppsala MKMX Academy/Karlströms Motor/Husqvarna MotorcyclesUngdomHusqvarna SE 1200018518141270
13498 Isac Brolén MK OrionUngdomKTM SE 10110142011066
14583 Moltaz Ekvall SMK Kristianstadsavd.Team JE68/KTMUngdomKTM SE 87119011854
15238 Viktor Andersson Folkare MKMX Academy/Karlströms Motor/Husqvarna MotorcyclesUngdomHusqvarna SE 24105931105453
16723 Kim Johansson Linköpings MSUngdomKTM SE 400648410945
17533 Jesper Nordal kongsvingerspeedgear/scalvini swedenHusqvarna SE 906901236
18502 Sixten Davidsson SMK GävleUngdomKTM SE 0032787633
19382 Teo Jönsson Östra Göinge MKUngdomHusqvarna SE 002761025
20340 Anton Jonsson Umeå AKTeam NDMX.seUngdomKTM SE 52353725
21277 Eddie Lind Uppsala MKUngdomKTM SE 0107604624
22972 Arvid Modin MX Stockholm MCKUngdomKTM SE 781622
2313 Hugo Forsgren Smålandsstenar MKUngdomKTM SE 0811019
24177 Jakob Zetterholm Linköpings MSUngdomKTM SE 81018
25483 Rasmus Kaunitz Botkyrka MKMc Sport Racing TeamUngdomHusqvarna SE 7603016
26187 Sebastian Johansson Upplands Väsby MKUngdom SE 0500019015
27534 Lukas Möller Järva MKUngdomKTM SE 001010314
28446 Linus Persson MK TrananTM Racing SwedenUngdomTM SE 001400530013
295 Albin Hofvander Hallsbergs MKTeam Marin & FritidUngdomHusqvarna SE 570012
30250 Ludwig Fransson Finspångs MSUngdomHusqvarna SE 729
31478 Bernt Mellström Varbergs MKTM Racing SwedenUngdomTM SE 53008
32745 Oscar Lindskog SMK Eksjö MC & USABSOLUT MXUngdomHusqvarna SE 0020428
33888 Viktor Jansson SMK LjungbySläpvagnsspecialisten.seUngdomKTM SE 066
34102 Gustav Magnusson Umeå AKUngdomKTM SE 606
35907 Anton Nilsson Målilla MK MotocrossklubbUngdomHusqvarna SE 156
36822 André Fornander Karlstad MX KlubbMc Sport Racing TeamUngdomHusqvarna SE 3200005
37221 Gustav Johansson Folkare MKKarlströms MotorUngdomKTM SE 033
3863 Linus Stridsby Tomelilla MKMotostar RacingUngdomKTM SE 202
39274 Liam Malmström Kiruna MKUngdomKawasaki SE 202
40606 Axel Isaksson Katrineholms MCCUngdomHusqvarna SE 00000011
41476 Jesper Storm Tidaholms MKUngdomKTM SE 011
42163 Marius Grorud Lier mskKawasaki NO 101
43331 Casper Mårtensson SMK Kristianstadsavd.Claessons BromöllaUngdomKTM SE 000
43167 Daniel Blomberg Haninge MKUngdomKTM SE 000
43111 Elliott Carlsson Järva MKUngdomHusqvarna SE 00000
43694 Hampus Larsson Umeå AKUngdomKTM SE 00
43109 Hampus Lindgren Uppsala MKUngdomKTM SE 0000
43104 Hjalmar Öström FMCK KalixUngdomKTM SE 000
43216 Melker Kimby Järva MKUngdomHusqvarna SE 000
43374 Sofia Schou AMF SödertäljeUngdomKTM SE 0000
43668 Ville Graaf Stenungsunds MSUngdomHonda SE 000

USM MX2U 2017 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt. 1) H1(Delt. 1) H2(Delt. 2) H1(Delt. 2) H2(Delt. 3) H1(Delt. 3) H2(Delt. 4) H1(Delt. 4) H2(Delt. 5) H1(Delt. 5) H2Total
1667 Anton Graaf Stenungsunds MSUngdomHonda SE 22181872018187912149
2945 Niklas Rohdin MC AlingsåsCEC RacingJuniorKTM SE 15252220222215024147
3512 Adrian Åminne-Karlsson Sunne MX KlubbJuniorYamaha SE 1220202218113111416147
4254 Alex Pettersson Vimmerby MSBloms MX RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 2514252512131014138
5558 Benjamin Löwenhaft Arena MotorklubbUngdomHusqvarna SE 1413161615161114710132
6727 Marcus Gredinger MK OrionJuniorHusqvarna SE 201622251818119
7602 Felix Boberg Uppsala MKTeam EMX RacingUngdomKTM SE 1815415913716119117
8397 Rasmus Holm Upplands Väsby MKTeam Din MC/Monster Energy/MOTULUngdomKTM SE 111215181611910150117
9159 Kevin Palmér Örebro MKTeam Marin & FritidJuniorHusqvarna SE 91113913126181213116
10778 Philip Norberg Järva MKCEC RacingJuniorKTM SE 02522202087
11524 William David AMF SödertäljeUngdomHonda SE 1079012014128072
12471 Emil Jönrup Varbergs MKKTM Scandinavia/CEC RacingJuniorKTM SE 252520070
1316 Tim Edberg Huskvarna MKYamaha Motor ScandinaviaUngdomYamaha SE 252550
1460 Carl Jörgensen MK TrananJuniorHonda SE 110520443047
15511 Hugo Johansson Linköpings MSTeam MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 222244
16998 Max Nordh MCK HallandiaJuniorKTM SE 101451140
17777 Elias Engström SMK Kristianstadsavd.JuniorKawasaki SE 162238
189 Noah Englund Luleå MSUngdomTM SE 14150837
19491 Elias Persson MK OrionJuniorKTM SE 162036
20549 Arvid Isaksson Katrineholms MCCUngdomHusqvarna SE 00110810150136
21294 André Högberg SMK GävleLingvalls MotorUngdomYamaha SE 7951334
22429 Theo Jansson Nybro MKUngdomKTM SE 85812010034
23180 Leopold Ambjörnsson MCK HallandiaTeam JE68/KTMUngdomKTM SE 161531
24377 Melvin Bladh Boxholms MKTeam MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 61113030
25710 Filip Isaksson Uppsala MKJuniorKTM SE 501192330
26750 Samuel Flink Uppsala MKEMXRacing/ForsellMotor/JFofMXJuniorHusqvarna SE 03756829
2746 Rickard Andersson Piteå MSTeam Skoogs BränsleUngdomKTM SE 101424
28788 Alexander Wallberg Stenungsunds MSCEC RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 001064323
29154 Victor Andersson Hagfors MSAllmek Motor RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 2760722
30495 Josef Andersson Varbergs MKSpeedgear/Scalvini SwedenUngdomKTM SE 463821
3187 Måns Hagström AMF SödertäljeUngdomYamaha SE 0200390620
32914 Rasmus Lundell Tibro MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 13417
3334 Justus Bäckström Rödeby CKUngdomTM SE 61016
34120 Casper Olsen NMK FolloHusqvarna NO 01515
35228 Noah Nyström Nynäshamns MCKUngdomHusqvarna SE 14014
36332 Linus Mikaelsson Skellefteå MSJuniorYamaha SE 6814
3771 Ludvig Lindefors SMK KolmårdenYamaha Center Västerås YamalubeJuniorYamaha SE 255214
38592 Axel Gustafsson Landskrona MKTeam JE68/KTMJuniorKTM SE 12012
39357 Erik Eriksson MK Jämke JämshögJuniorHusqvarna SE 3811
40113 Jonas Börjesson BMK UddevallaSpeedequipment Racing SportUngdomSuzuki SE 02170010
41818 Emil Gustavsson Vissefjärda CKJuniorKawasaki SE 460010
42581 Sebastian Andersson Töreboda MKJuniorDPA-SUZUKI SE 10809
43201 William Tellgren SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningUngdomKTM SE 055
44618 Kalle Österberg Piteå MSUngdomKTM SE 044
45631 Mattias Erlandsson Karlskoga-Degerfors MKTeam Mtl Suspension MotorsportJuniorTM SE 00044
4683 Niklas Bäckman Mockfjärd MKJuniorKTM SE 00033
47601 Kevin Glarke Uppsala MKJuniorKTM SE 303
48400 Charlie Lundqvist Arena MotorklubbUngdomYamaha SE 033
49177 Jakob Zetterholm Linköpings MSUngdomKTM SE 022
50281 Gustav Sahlsten Umeå AKUngdomKTM SE 022
51925 Albin Hjalmarsson Smålandsstenar MKUngdomKTM SE 00202
5257 Carl Bååv Nyköpings MSCEC RacingUngdomKTM SE 101
53776 Einar Danielsson Huskvarna MKUngdomKTM SE 011
54789 Eskil Eriksen NMK NotoddenYamaha NO 011
5517 Adam Karlsson Ludvika MX KlubbJuniorKTM SE 00000
55901 Alexander Korneliusson Lidköpings MCKStombergsRacing.seUngdomKTM SE 00
55503 Anton Holm Nynäshamns MCKJuniorYamaha SE 000
55106 Axel Hansson Ydre MKUngdomKTM SE 000
55199 Carl Eriksson Piteå MSTeam Skoogs BränsleUngdomKTM SE 000
5564 Casper Burman Sorsele SkoterklubbUngdomSuzuki SE 000
5599 Cevin Löwendahl Linköpings MSUngdomKTM SE 000
55253 Daniel Martinsson Getinge MKJuniorKawasaki SE 00
55437 David Floria Upplands Väsby MKJuniorKTM SE 000
55375 Elias Engberg Rättvik Boda MKJuniorKTM SE 00
55244 Emil Andreasson MC AlingsåsJuniorHonda SE 00
55270 Filip Bank Varbergs MKUngdomHusqvarna SE 000
55506 Hugo Larsson Malmfältens MCKUngdomYamaha SE 000
55329 Johan Lundgren Malmfältens MCKUngdomHusqvarna SE 000
5545 Lucas Kersmo Järva MKUngdomYamaha SE 000
55126 Matilda Huss Uppsala MCKJuniorYamaha SE 000
55803 Mattis Bryggare FMCK KalixKalix Snöskoter & McUngdomYamaha SE 000
55142 Max Leskinen Malmfältens MCKUngdomYamaha SE 000
55450 Oliver Karlsson AMF SödertäljeJuniorKTM SE 000
55313 Simon Brännström Skellefteå MSTeam E-son MaskinJuniorKTM SE 000
55224 Teo Törnell Huskvarna MKABSOLUT MXUngdomYamaha SE 000
55956 William Sandqvist Wadner Järva MKTeam Din MC/Monster Energy/MOTULUngdomKTM SE 000

USM U17 2017 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt. 1) H1(Delt. 1) H2(Delt. 2) H1(Delt. 2) H2(Delt. 3) H1(Delt. 3) H2(Delt. 4) H1(Delt. 4) H2(Delt. 5) H1(Delt. 5) H2(Delt. 6) H1(Delt. 6) H2(Delt. 7) H1(Delt. 7) H2Total
1517 Isak Gifting SMK Dala FalunKTMScandinavia/JE68/KatalysatoråtervinningJuniorKTM SE 025252525252525252225251825315
2468 Filip Olsson Varbergs MKCEC RacingUngdomHusqvarna SE 2520202018202222221820202216285
3471 Emil Jönrup Varbergs MKKTM Scandinavia/CEC RacingJuniorKTM SE 221113141514716201516181320214
4354 Viking Lindström MK OrionTeam Din MC/Monster Energy/MOTULJuniorKTM SE 151616162222182014132018210
5520 Edvin Hagman Falköpings MKSpeedequipment Racing SportJuniorKTM SE 11918181416151815161401512191
6505 Arvid Lüning Upplands Väsby MKYamaha Motor ScandinaviaUngdomYamaha SE 2014161513150101815160152
7511 Hugo Johansson Linköpings MSTeam MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 11314936101011111011149132
816 Tim Edberg Huskvarna MKYamaha Motor ScandinaviaUngdomYamaha SE 182022222522129
9128 Adam Einarsson Rödeby CKTM Racing SwedenJuniorTM SE 161501201691614914121
10302 Cornelius Tøndel MK TrondhjemHusqvarna NO 14189221413126108
11512 Adrian Åminne-Karlsson Sunne MX KlubbJuniorYamaha SE 12657684146828913108
12764 Rasmus Håkansson SMK VärnamoJuniorYamaha SE 182220182098
13180 Leopold Ambjörnsson MCK HallandiaTeam JE68/KTMUngdomKTM SE 812127111209151298
14491 Elias Persson MK OrionJuniorKTM SE 0531004811001213121088
15353 Lukas Berg Haninge MKJuniorKTM SE 07221591212077
16727 Marcus Gredinger MK OrionJuniorHusqvarna SE 311600090131651477
17778 Philip Norberg Järva MKCEC RacingJuniorKTM SE 1081513100100110077
18391 Hampus Hansson Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 13089111556
19592 Axel Gustafsson Landskrona MKTeam JE68/KTMJuniorKTM SE 064115634221154
20945 Niklas Rohdin MC AlingsåsCEC RacingJuniorKTM SE 910038137353
21397 Rasmus Holm Upplands Väsby MKTeam Din MC/Monster Energy/MOTULUngdomKTM SE 00804006307107752
22515 Albin Norrbin Varbergs MKCEC RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 6220412573647
23254 Alex Pettersson Vimmerby MSBloms MX RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 5048131100000546
2459 Elix Ruth Umeå AKJuniorKTM SE 441005050600842
25602 Felix Boberg Uppsala MKTeam EMX RacingUngdomKTM SE 711211005140041
26620 Oscar Rooth Haninge MKJuniorKTM SE 007100107056440
2793 Fredrik Røste Lier MSKYamaha NO 132538
28558 Benjamin Löwenhaft Arena MotorklubbUngdomHusqvarna SE 720037000310032
29914 Rasmus Lundell Tibro MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 23102300064223
30294 André Högberg SMK GävleLingvalls MotorUngdomYamaha SE 0019804022
31287 Pelle Tell Gotlands MF:s MotorcykelklubbJuniorHusqvarna SE 0005224008021
32120 Casper Olsen NMK FolloHusqvarna NO 8513
33377 Melvin Bladh Boxholms MKTeam MC Montörerna/MX BoostJuniorYamaha SE 001900000010
34429 Theo Jansson Nybro MKUngdomKTM SE 505
35226 Dennis Olsson Mockfjärd MKStombergsRacing.seJuniorHusqvarna SE 00000001000034
36885 Oliver Olsen NMKKTM DK 1304
37495 Josef Andersson Varbergs MKSpeedgear/Scalvini SwedenUngdomKTM SE 00000220004
38358 Zebastian Wennerlund Örebro MKJuniorYamaha SE 000002013
39220 Hugo Lennholm AMF ÅrsundaTeam SpeedstoreJuniorHusqvarna SE 010113
40524 William David AMF SödertäljeUngdomHonda SE 0100001
41709 Axel From Umeå AKTeam Umelacken/Mera FritidJuniorKTM SE 00
41540 Axel Semb SMK Dala FalunMX Academy/Karlströms Motor/Husqvarna MotorcyclesJuniorHusqvarna SE 000
41553 Hampus Hedberg MC AlingsåsUngdomKTM SE 00
41170 Hugo Schmidt SMK GävleJuniorKTM SE 00000
41359 Lucas Ljungström Sollefteå MKUngdomYamaha SE 000
4140 Ludwig Bredberg Ulricehamns MKBRT/Bergmans Racing TeamJuniorKTM SE 000
419 Noah Englund Luleå MSUngdomTM SE 000
41228 Noah Nyström Nynäshamns MCKUngdomHusqvarna SE 00
41450 Oliver Karlsson AMF SödertäljeJuniorKTM SE 000
41315 Runar Sudmann Meland MKKTM NO 0000
41750 Samuel Flink Uppsala MKEMXRacing/ForsellMotor/JFofMXJuniorHusqvarna SE 00
41154 Victor Andersson Hagfors MSAllmek Motor RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 00