Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

Sverige Cup Endast MX2 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1317 Pontus Håkansson Anderslövs MKJunior SE 8201820151899
2907 Anton Nilsson Målilla MK MotocrossklubbJunior SE 1451116182286
396 Fredrik Karlsson SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 252550
4440 Lucas Appel Katrineholms MCCSenior SE 5693101346
5953 Christoffer Persson FMCK KalixJunior SE 221840
6743 Filip Hagdahl Degerfors MKJunior SE 202040
7280 William Davidsson Getinge MKJunior SE 201838
8881 Emil Harr Sorsele SkoterklubbJunior SE 152237
9321 Gustav Johansson Folkare MKJunior SE 161531
10282 Hamilton Ericsson Haninge MKJunior SE 151227
11289 Niklas Ivarsson Älvbygdens MKJunior SE 131427
1238 Alexander Forsberg Ljusdals MKJunior SE 121123
13817 Edvard Sand SMK Dala FalunJunior SE 71320
14301 Albin Lundberg Arvidsjaurs MSJunior SE 81220
15274 Liam Malmström Kiruna MKJunior SE 13720
16342 Måns Oldenburg SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 9918
17831 Niklas Bäckman Mockfjärd MKJunior SE 098017
18438 Jonathan Jogér Katrineholms MCCSenior SE 016016
19214 Lucas Eriksson Östhammars MKJunior SE 61016
20589 Benjamin Göthenberg Åbågen MCKJunior SE 12315
21252 Joel Hammarström Kiruna MKSenior SE 1414
22677 Liam Dafors Västerås MKJunior SE 5712
23614 Liam Freyer SMK Kristianstadsavd.Junior SE 448
24527 Pontus Fredman MK TrananJunior SE 628
25965 Anton Gunnstedt Finspångs MSJunior SE 01157
2667 Axel Sjööberg Skivarps MKJunior SE 707
271104 Hjalmar Öström FMCK KalixJunior SE 347
28371 Kevin Sohlberg Örebro MKJunior SE 235
29366 Kimie Jägnert Stenungsunds MSJunior SE 055
30682 Arvid Stjärnås Värmdö MKJunior SE 202
31543 Elvis Sjöberg SMK Kristianstadsavd.Junior SE 000
31844 Gustav Billing Folkare MKSenior SE 000
3146 Hampus Larsson Umeå AKJunior SE 000
31927 Ida Djärf Björklund SMK Eksjö MC & USSenior SE 000
31134 Jakob Hellkvist Rödeby CKJunior SE 000
31619 Kalle Österberg Piteå MSJunior SE 00
31630 Linus Stridsby Tomelilla MKJunior SE 000
31865 Nicklas Scott Fant Hedesunda CKJunior SE 000
31393 Oliver Pedersen MK TrananJunior SE 000
31764 Samantha Scott Fant Hedesunda CKJunior SE 00
31702 Victor Didricksson Landskrona MKJunior SE 000
31257 William Bäckström Landskrona MKJunior SE 000
31944 William Vegehall Landskrona MKJunior SE 000

Sverige Cup Open 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatTotal
1478 Sebastian Berglund Nynäshamns MCKSenior SE 107
2317 Pontus Håkansson Anderslövs MKJunior SE 99
3907 Anton Nilsson Målilla MK MotocrossklubbJunior SE 86
4278 Jimmy Lundberg Helsingborgs MCKSenior SE 62
5523 Joakim Hillström Finspångs MSSenior SE 58
696 Fredrik Karlsson SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 50
715 Robin Ember SMK Eksjö MC & USSenior SE 47
8440 Lucas Appel Katrineholms MCCSenior SE 46
9953 Christoffer Persson FMCK KalixJunior SE 40
9743 Filip Hagdahl Degerfors MKJunior SE 40
11280 William Davidsson Getinge MKJunior SE 38
12881 Emil Harr Sorsele SkoterklubbJunior SE 37
13248 Marcus Spetz Hökensås MCKSenior SE 34
14685 Jesper Stark MK OrionSenior SE 33
15321 Gustav Johansson Folkare MKJunior SE 31
161126 Matilda Huss Uppsala MKJunior SE 29
17741 Fredrik Nylund Tibro MKSenior SE 27
17282 Hamilton Ericsson Haninge MKJunior SE 27
17289 Niklas Ivarsson Älvbygdens MKJunior SE 27
20374 Joakim Weston MK OrionKawasaki SE 26
21586 Ludvig Isaksson Hellberg Linköpings MSSenior SE 25
2238 Alexander Forsberg Ljusdals MKJunior SE 23
23301 Albin Lundberg Arvidsjaurs MSJunior SE 20
23817 Edvard Sand SMK Dala FalunJunior SE 20
23811 Fredrik Olsson Hedesunda CKSenior SE 20
23274 Liam Malmström Kiruna MKJunior SE 20
27342 Måns Oldenburg SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 18
28831 Niklas Bäckman Mockfjärd MKJunior SE 17
29438 Jonathan Jogér Katrineholms MCCSenior SE 16
29214 Lucas Eriksson Östhammars MKJunior SE 16
31589 Benjamin Göthenberg Åbågen MCKJunior SE 15
32252 Joel Hammarström Kiruna MKSenior SE 14
3319 Anton Josefsson Kinds MKSenior SE 13
34677 Liam Dafors Västerås MKJunior SE 12
35883 Christoffer Bohlin SMK SödermanlandJunior SE 10
35455 Dennis Putkuri Folkare MKSenior SE 10
35313 Simon Brännström Skellefteå MSJunior SE 10
38163 Anton Holm Nynäshamns MCKJunior SE 9
38123 Jonatan Fransson Kinds MKSenior SE 9
38267 William Lindholm Göta MSSenior SE 9
41860 Erik Fundell SMK GävleJunior SE 8
41614 Liam Freyer SMK Kristianstadsavd.Junior SE 8
41527 Pontus Fredman MK TrananJunior SE 8
44965 Anton Gunnstedt Finspångs MSJunior SE 7
4467 Axel Sjööberg Skivarps MKJunior SE 7
441104 Hjalmar Öström FMCK KalixJunior SE 7
44534 Love Klippinge Stenungsunds MSJunior SE 7
48577 Joakim Westerlund SMK SödermanlandJunior SE 6
49371 Kevin Sohlberg Örebro MKJunior SE 5
49366 Kimie Jägnert Stenungsunds MSJunior SE 5
51682 Arvid Stjärnås Värmdö MKJunior SE 2
51899 Fredrik Rask Töreboda MKSenior SE 2
51160 Marcus Svanström Hedesunda CKSenior SE 2
54129 Axel Älvebrink Östhammars MKJunior SE 1
54135 Henrik Nidmark Västerås MKSenior SE 1
56669 Andreas Axelsson Tibro MKSenior SE 0
56251 Anton Ihregren Hökensås MCKSenior SE 0
56417 Daniel Nyman Mockfjärd MKSenior SE 0
56543 Elvis Sjöberg SMK Kristianstadsavd.Junior SE 0
56818 Emil Gustavsson Vissefjärda CKJunior SE 0
56844 Gustav Billing Folkare MKSenior SE 0
5646 Hampus Larsson Umeå AKJunior SE 0
56927 Ida Djärf Björklund SMK Eksjö MC & USSenior SE 0
56134 Jakob Hellkvist Rödeby CKJunior SE 0
56269 Jimmy Solander SMK Eksjö MC & USSenior SE 0
56411 Jonny Sahlberg Örebro MKJunior SE 0
56619 Kalle Österberg Piteå MSJunior SE 0
56630 Linus Stridsby Tomelilla MKJunior SE 0
56865 Nicklas Scott Fant Hedesunda CKJunior SE 0
56393 Oliver Pedersen MK TrananJunior SE 0
56764 Samantha Scott Fant Hedesunda CKJunior SE 0
56977 Sebastian Robertsson Rödeby CKJunior SE 0
56702 Victor Didricksson Landskrona MKJunior SE 0
56257 William Bäckström Landskrona MKJunior SE 0
56944 William Vegehall Landskrona MKJunior SE 0

Sverige Cup Endast MX1 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1478 Sebastian Berglund Nynäshamns MCKSenior SE 02525252210107
2278 Jimmy Lundberg Helsingborgs MCKSenior SE 110514161662
3523 Joakim Hillström Finspångs MSSenior SE 2211101558
415 Robin Ember SMK Eksjö MC & USSenior SE 252247
5248 Marcus Spetz Hökensås MCKSenior SE 181634
6685 Jesper Stark MK OrionSenior SE 38111133
71126 Matilda Huss Uppsala MKJunior SE 141529
8741 Fredrik Nylund Tibro MKSenior SE 2107827
9374 Joakim Weston MK OrionKawasaki SE 121426
10586 Ludvig Isaksson Hellberg Linköpings MSSenior SE 131225
11811 Fredrik Olsson Hedesunda CKSenior SE 20020
1219 Anton Josefsson Kinds MKSenior SE 01313
13313 Simon Brännström Skellefteå MSJunior SE 4610
14455 Dennis Putkuri Folkare MKSenior SE 10010
15883 Christoffer Bohlin SMK SödermanlandJunior SE 6410
16123 Jonatan Fransson Kinds MKSenior SE 909
17163 Anton Holm Nynäshamns MCKJunior SE 099
18267 William Lindholm Göta MSSenior SE 369
19860 Erik Fundell SMK GävleJunior SE 088
20534 Love Klippinge Stenungsunds MSJunior SE 077
21577 Joakim Westerlund SMK SödermanlandJunior SE 426
22899 Fredrik Rask Töreboda MKSenior SE 022
23160 Marcus Svanström Hedesunda CKSenior SE 1102
24129 Axel Älvebrink Östhammars MKJunior SE 00101
25135 Henrik Nidmark Västerås MKSenior SE 011
26669 Andreas Axelsson Tibro MKSenior SE 000
26251 Anton Ihregren Hökensås MCKSenior SE 000
26417 Daniel Nyman Mockfjärd MKSenior SE 000
26818 Emil Gustavsson Vissefjärda CKJunior SE 0000
26269 Jimmy Solander SMK Eksjö MC & USSenior SE 000
26411 Jonny Sahlberg Örebro MKJunior SE 000
26977 Sebastian Robertsson Rödeby CKJunior SE 00