Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

Sverige Cup Open Endast MX2 2022 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2Total
1433 Jack Martinsson Huskvarna MKSeniorKawasaki SE 141502251
290 Mattias Cöster SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningJuniorGasGas SE 58161645
3266 Lucas Berglind Göta MSSenior SE 151227
444 Christoffer Niklus SMK KolmårdenJuniorKTM SE 18826
51126 Matilda Huss Göta MSHusqvarna ScandinaviaJuniorHusqvarna SE 01110425
6383 Max Bodingh Älvbygdens MKJuniorKTM SE 121022
7787 Pipar Jonas Gruvris Rättvik Boda MKJuniorKTM SE 195722
8440 Lucas Appel Haninge MKSeniorGasGas SE 0521118
9677 Liam Dafors Västerås MKMOS Honda RacingJunior SE 81018
10115 Albin Silverarn MK OrionJunior SE 13013
11589 Benjamin Göthenberg Åbågen MCKJuniorKTM SE 007512
12104 Emil Johansson Haninge MKJuniorGasGas SE 603110
13614 Liam Freyer SMK Kristianstadsavd.Team Keva Motor ABJuniorHusqvarna SE 04026
14212 Kim Larsson Uppsala MKJunior SE 404
15467 Jesper Maadre SMK KolmårdenSeniorHusqvarna SE 30003
16953 Christoffer Persson FMCK KalixSenior SE 202
17424 Albin Lundbäck Strängnäs AMSTeam ATV RacingJuniorYamaha SE 000
17380 Alfred Franzén Värmdö MKMCSport Racing TeamJunior SE 000
17693 André Svensson Huskvarna MKAbsolut MXJunior SE 000
17965 Anton Gunnstedt Finspångs MSJunior SE 00
17340 Anton Jonsson Umeå AKJuniorKTM SE 00000
17167 Daniel Blomberg Haninge MKJuniorKTM SE 00
17473 Hampus Stålberg Skene MSJuniorKTM SE 000
17438 Jonathan Jogér Västerås MKSeniorHonda SE 00
17497 Kevin Carlsson Stenungsunds MSJuniorHonda SE 000
17854 Liam Hedung Göta MSJunior SE 000
17963 Micas Sørensen Hedelands motorklubWSRGasGas DK 000
17342 Måns Oldenburg SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 000
17831 Niklas Bäckman Mockfjärd MKTeam SpeedstoreSeniorHusqvarna SE 00000
17273 Philip Dybeck Upplands Väsby MKJWRMXSTOREJuniorHonda SE 00000
17236 Rasmus Bergkvist BMK UddevallaJuniorYamaha SE 00
17441 Robin Flodberg Västerås MKJuniorHonda SE 000
17726 Wiktor Johansson Sotenäs MCCJuniorHusqvarna SE 00

Sverige Cup Open Total 2022 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatTotal
1911 Fredrik Olsson Hedesunda CKSeniorYamaha SE 85
2192 Eddie Lind MK Stencrossarna Munka LjungbySeniorKawasaki SE 63
3741 Fredrik Nylund Tibro MKSeniorKTM SE 55
4433 Jack Martinsson Huskvarna MKSeniorKawasaki SE 51
5299 Tom Söderström SMK KungsörSenior SE 50
6838 Simon Bergström Umeå AKSeniorKawasaki SE 47
7551 Markus Djurson Arlanda MCSeniorKTM SE 45
790 Mattias Cöster SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningJuniorGasGas SE 45
9778 Philip Norberg Värmdö MKSenior SE 44
10586 Ludvig Isaksson Hellberg Linköpings MSSeniorYamaha SE 41
11266 Lucas Berglind Göta MSSenior SE 27
1244 Christoffer Niklus SMK KolmårdenJuniorKTM SE 26
131126 Matilda Huss Göta MSHusqvarna ScandinaviaJuniorHusqvarna SE 25
14685 Jesper Stark MK OrionSeniorKawasaki SE 24
14207 Lukas Engerstad Kinds MKJuniorHonda SE 24
16383 Max Bodingh Älvbygdens MKJuniorKTM SE 22
16787 Pipar Jonas Gruvris Rättvik Boda MKJuniorKTM SE 22
18677 Liam Dafors Västerås MKMOS Honda RacingJunior SE 18
18440 Lucas Appel Haninge MKSeniorGasGas SE 18
20417 Daniel Nyman Mockfjärd MKSenior SE 15
20738 Fredrik Teodorsson Ma LerumSeniorKTM SE 15
2027 Love Klippinge Skene MSJuniorHonda SE 15
23366 Kimie Jägnert Varbergs MKJuniorKTM SE 14
24115 Albin Silverarn MK OrionJunior SE 13
25589 Benjamin Göthenberg Åbågen MCKJuniorKTM SE 12
26782 Alfred Ivarsson Älvbygdens MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 11
26768 Pontus Tykosson Umeå AKSenior SE 11
28104 Emil Johansson Haninge MKJuniorGasGas SE 10
28412 Filip Bank Stenungsunds MSJuniorHusqvarna SE 10
30291 Jesper Lidén BMK UddevallaSeniorHonda SE 9
31614 Liam Freyer SMK Kristianstadsavd.Team Keva Motor ABJuniorHusqvarna SE 6
32212 Kim Larsson Uppsala MKJunior SE 4
33467 Jesper Maadre SMK KolmårdenSeniorHusqvarna SE 3
34132 Andreas Svensson Finspångs MSTeam Viking IndustrimålningSeniorYamaha SE 2
34953 Christoffer Persson FMCK KalixSenior SE 2
36424 Albin Lundbäck Strängnäs AMSTeam ATV RacingJuniorYamaha SE 0
36380 Alfred Franzén Värmdö MKMCSport Racing TeamJunior SE 0
36693 André Svensson Huskvarna MKAbsolut MXJunior SE 0
36965 Anton Gunnstedt Finspångs MSJunior SE 0
36340 Anton Jonsson Umeå AKJuniorKTM SE 0
36167 Daniel Blomberg Haninge MKJuniorKTM SE 0
36230 Daniel Eppelbaum Ilinge Sotenäs MCCSeniorKTM SE 0
36336 Hampus Dahlberg Sotenäs MCCSeniorKTM SE 0
36169 Hampus Johansson Haninge MKSenior SE 0
36254 Hampus Skoglund Falköpings MKSeniorKawasaki SE 0
36473 Hampus Stålberg Skene MSJuniorKTM SE 0
36577 Joakim Westerlund SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 0
36428 Jonas Wikblom AMF ÅrsundaSenior SE 0
36438 Jonathan Jogér Västerås MKSeniorHonda SE 0
36497 Kevin Carlsson Stenungsunds MSJuniorHonda SE 0
36362 Kim Ramsell Folkare MKSeniorYamaha SE 0
36854 Liam Hedung Göta MSJunior SE 0
36868 Martin Olsson Rättvik Boda MKTeam Yamaha Store MoraSenior SE 0
36963 Micas Sørensen Hedelands motorklubWSRGasGas DK 0
36342 Måns Oldenburg SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 0
36831 Niklas Bäckman Mockfjärd MKTeam SpeedstoreSeniorHusqvarna SE 0
36273 Philip Dybeck Upplands Väsby MKJWRMXSTOREJuniorHonda SE 0
36236 Rasmus Bergkvist BMK UddevallaJuniorYamaha SE 0
36441 Robin Flodberg Västerås MKJuniorHonda SE 0
36890 Thomas Krogstad MK OrionSenior SE 0
36611 Wiktor Eriksson Skene MSSeniorHusqvarna SE 0
36726 Wiktor Johansson Sotenäs MCCJuniorHusqvarna SE 0

Sverige Cup Open Endast MX1 2022 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H2H1H2Total
1911 Fredrik Olsson Hedesunda CKSeniorYamaha SE 1820222585
2192 Eddie Lind MK Stencrossarna Munka LjungbySeniorKawasaki SE 1616131863
3741 Fredrik Nylund Tibro MKSeniorKTM SE 1213151555
4299 Tom Söderström SMK KungsörSenior SE 252550
5838 Simon Bergström Umeå AKSeniorKawasaki SE 20180947
6551 Markus Djurson Arlanda MCSeniorKTM SE 00252045
7778 Philip Norberg Värmdö MKSenior SE 222244
8586 Ludvig Isaksson Hellberg Linköpings MSSeniorYamaha SE 71420041
9207 Lukas Engerstad Kinds MKJuniorHonda SE 111324
10685 Jesper Stark MK OrionSeniorKawasaki SE 1176024
11738 Fredrik Teodorsson Ma LerumSeniorKTM SE 11415
1227 Love Klippinge Skene MSJuniorHonda SE 0301215
13417 Daniel Nyman Mockfjärd MKSenior SE 9615
14366 Kimie Jägnert Varbergs MKJuniorKTM SE 14014
15768 Pontus Tykosson Umeå AKSenior SE 10111
16782 Alfred Ivarsson Älvbygdens MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 8311
17412 Filip Bank Stenungsunds MSJuniorHusqvarna SE 4610
18291 Jesper Lidén BMK UddevallaSeniorHonda SE 00909
19132 Andreas Svensson Finspångs MSTeam Viking IndustrimålningSeniorYamaha SE 02002
20230 Daniel Eppelbaum Ilinge Sotenäs MCCSeniorKTM SE 000
20336 Hampus Dahlberg Sotenäs MCCSeniorKTM SE 000
20169 Hampus Johansson Haninge MKSenior SE 00
20254 Hampus Skoglund Falköpings MKSeniorKawasaki SE 0000
20577 Joakim Westerlund SMK SödermanlandSenior SE 000
20428 Jonas Wikblom AMF ÅrsundaSenior SE 000
20362 Kim Ramsell Folkare MKSeniorYamaha SE 000
20868 Martin Olsson Rättvik Boda MKTeam Yamaha Store MoraSenior SE 000
20890 Thomas Krogstad MK OrionSenior SE 000
20611 Wiktor Eriksson Skene MSSeniorHusqvarna SE 000